résultats de football 07-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 10:45 | FT | Naft Gachsaran | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Bandar Abbas | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Latvia | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 00:05 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
Brasil Serie B résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | Criciuma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | America MG | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | CRB AL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | Ceara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 00:05 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
U19 European résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Xứ Wales U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | ||||||
Wales Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Bangor City FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Croatia Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Cibalia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Akademia | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Rafeeq | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abilashehar | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Es Setif | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
Egypt Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Petrojet | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Gounah | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Al Nasr Cairo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Daklyeh | ||||||
England Northern Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
Scottish Development League résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | St Mirren U20 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ross County U20 | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 18:00 | Celtic U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hibernian Fc U20 | |||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Falkirk U20 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Partick Thistle U20 | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Kilmarnock U20 | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | St Johnstone U20 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Najran | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 14:35 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 14:35 | FT | Hajer | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 15:25 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Orubah | ||||||
England Southern Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Banbury United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Rotherham United | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle U21 | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Port Vale | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Cambridge United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich U21 | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Morecambe | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leicester City U21 | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Gillingham | 7 - 5 | 4 - 1 | Reading U21 | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Southampton U21 | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crb Ain Fakroun | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | As Ain Mlila | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Mc Saida | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Gc Mascara | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rc Kouba | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rah Ahan | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bargh shiraz | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 11:15 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malavan | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 11:15 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 11:15 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 11:15 | FT | Mashin Sazi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 11:15 | FT | Saba Battery | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | ||||||
07 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Iran Javan Bushehr | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester résultat |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Yupanqui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Pilar |
total matches: 69
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...