résultats de football 09-09-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 07:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Yerevan | 4 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Aragats | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | West Armenia | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Junior Sevan | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 10:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ararat Moscow | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 0 | Slovenia U19 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 13:00 | Sturm Graz Amat. | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Schwechat | |||||||
09 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | Italy U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | Italy U18 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbia U17 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Ba Lan U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha U20 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 14:00 | FT | Đan Mạch U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Điển U19 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Czech Republic U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Italy U20 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Belarus U19 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Estonia U19 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Uzbekistan U23 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Iran U23 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Anh U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đức U19 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Phần Lan U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Nga U19 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Pháp U19 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:00 | FT | Đức U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anh U19 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Uzbekistan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraq | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Bahrain U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraq U23 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | Hà Lan U18 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mexico U17 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | Qatar U23 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Jordan U23 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Xứ Wales | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belarus | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Pháp U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CH Séc U21 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | Algeria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benin | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 01:05 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | ||||||
EURO résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Azerbaijan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croatia | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Bắc Ireland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đức | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Estonia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hà Lan | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Hungary | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Slovenia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Israel | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Ba Lan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Áo | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Latvia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Macedonia | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Scotland | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bỉ | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | San Marino | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Đảo Síp | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Nga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazakhstan | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 15:00 | FT | Albania U21 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Áo U21 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Iceland U21 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Armenia U21 | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Anh U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo U21 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 01:45 | FT | America de Cali | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 09:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | Novosibirsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:30 | FT | KTP Kotka | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jaro | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | Bogota | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Leones | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 21:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigres FC | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 22:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
Israel Leumit League résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 17:30 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mynai | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 15:30 | FT | Kabel Novi Sad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 18:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zarkovo | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Waterford United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dundalk | ||||||
Korea Women's League résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Changnyeong Womens | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 11:00 | FT | Nữ Suwon Fcm | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | ||||||
England Northern Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:45 | FT | Basford Utd | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
Peru Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 21:00 | FT | Binacional | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cusco FC | ||||||
Montenegro CUP résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:00 | Mornar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
Malta Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 16:59 | FT | Victoria Wanderers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ghajnsielem | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 19:00 | FT | St Lawrence Spurs | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Xewkija Tigers | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Ukraine United | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Kingsman | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton City | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 21:30 | FT | CD Clan Juvenil | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | ||||||
United Soccer League résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | New Mexico United | ||||||
Chile Primera B résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Israel Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 13:00 | FT | Ironi Tiberias | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kaukab | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 13:30 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Daburiyya Osama | ||||||
CONCACAF Nations League résultat |
|||||||||||
09 Sep 2019 00:00 | FT | St. Kitts and Nevis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | French Guyana | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 00:30 | FT | Cayman Islands | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barbados | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 02:00 | FT | Panama | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bermuda | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 20:00 | FT | Antigua & Barbuda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aruba | ||||||
09 Sep 2019 23:00 | FT | Bahamas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bonaire |
total matches: 76
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...