résultats de football 10-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | Uzbekistan U19 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Hàn quốc U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Budejovice | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 10:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 10:30 | FT | Slovenia U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Ukraine U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Burkina Faso | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gabon | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Brazil | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Senegal | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Thái Lan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Congo | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Italy U20 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Anh U20 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Thái Lan U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Việt Nam U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Union Berlin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Perugia | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pomezia | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sfax Railways | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia U19 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jordan U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Na Uy U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pháp U20 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hamburger | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Kosovo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gibraltar | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Đức U20 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Ba Lan U20 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Bahrain U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Syria U23 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Viktoria Koln | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Koln | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Hà Lan U20 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha U20 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Brno | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Luxembourg U19 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Montenegro U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đức U21 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Serbia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paraguay | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Barakaldo CF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:45 | FT | Algeria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Democratic Rep Congo | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | Venezuela | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolivia | ||||||
Brasil Serie A résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | Fortaleza | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | Bahia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | Santos | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | Avai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Australia | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nepal | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 11:35 | FT | Nhật Bản | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mông Cổ | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Hàn Quốc | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Sri Lanka | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Trung Quốc | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Guam Island | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Uzbekistan | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yemen | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Bangladesh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qatar | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Việt Nam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaysia | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Iran | 14 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Cambodia | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Syria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maldives | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Kyrgyzstan | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Myanmar | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Oman | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Afghanistan | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Jordan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuwait | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Iraq | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong China | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | United Arab Emirates | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indonesia | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Lebanon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Turkmenistan | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Singapore | ||||||
England FA Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Ashton United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tadcaster Albion | ||||||
EURO résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Kazakhstan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Síp | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Belarus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estonia | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Hà Lan | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Ireland | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Slovakia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xứ Wales | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Croatia | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hungary | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Latvia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ba Lan | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Macedonia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Áo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Israel | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Nga | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scotland | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Bỉ | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | San Marino | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | CH Séc U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp U21 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Montenegro U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FYR Macedonia U21 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Phần Lan U21 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Malta U21 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Đan Mạch U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U21 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 17:15 | FT | Scotland U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania U21 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Romania U21 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Pháp U21 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Azerbaijan U21 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:05 | FT | CH Ireland U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Italy U21 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | America de Cali | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | FK Chita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novosibirsk | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
Serbia Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Trepca | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
Israel Leumit League résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Baerum U19 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Raufoss U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Follo U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lillestrom U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Ham kam U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fredrikstad U19 | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Stabaek U19 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Singerei | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sireti | ||||||
Argentina Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 22:10 | FT | Estudiantes De San Luis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||
United Soccer League résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 00:40 | FT | Loudoun United | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | Walter Ferretti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jalapa | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
Canadian Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | Cavalry | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forge | ||||||
Sudan Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
10 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 résultat |
|||||||||||
10 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 |
total matches: 108
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...