résultats de football 12-11-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Australia U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sydney FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | FYR Macedonia U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montenegro U19 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Jordan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraq | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | United Arab Emirates | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tajikistan | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Lebanon | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bahrain | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Uzbekistan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syria | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:00 | Qatar U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iraq U19 | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:00 | Kwara United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Iran | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Moldova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 17:15 | FT | Đức U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovenia U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Ai Cập U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hàn Quốc U23 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Xứ Wales | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mỹ | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Anh | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CH Ireland | ||||||
Sweden Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Gute | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hammarby | ||||||
Danish Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Kolding IF | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
Copa do Brasil résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Internacional | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America MG | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Bolivia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | ||||||
EURO résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Georgia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Serbia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scotland | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Bắc Ireland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Hungary | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iceland | ||||||
African Nations Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Uganda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Sudan | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Ghana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sudan | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Cameroon | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mozambique | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Zambia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botswana | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Congo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swaziland | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Cape Verde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rwanda | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 16:20 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Madagascar | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 17:00 | Cape Verde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rwanda | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Burkina Faso | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Malawi | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Gabon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gambia | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 19:20 | FT | Algeria | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zimbabwe | ||||||
Singapore résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Hougang United FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Young Lions | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 08:00 | Ordabasy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 08:00 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astana | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 08:00 | Kairat Almaty | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 08:00 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taraz | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 08:00 | Kaspyi Aktau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Okzhetpes | |||||||
China Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 11:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Georgia U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovakia U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 13:15 | FT | Iceland U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Italy U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Liechtenstein U21 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Pháp U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Scotland U21 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Croatia U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Israel U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Thụy Sỹ U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azerbaijan U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U21 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belarus U21 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 02:00 | Herediano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Jicaral | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 01:00 | CD Olimpia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 01:00 | Real Espana | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Motagua | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 21:00 | Marathon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 21:00 | Platense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Upnfm | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Pottu via HO | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 01:10 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leningradets | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Tver | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Luki Energiya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Murom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
Estonia Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Pohja Sakala | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aragua | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 00:30 | Cerro Porteno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sol De America | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 21:15 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 21:15 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Xian Youkeduo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trung Quốc U19 | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Nanjing Fengfan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Shenzhen Baoan Xg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Red Lions | ||||||
Korea Women's League résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | ||||||
Malaysia Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 13:00 | Pahang | ? - ? | ? - ? | UiTM | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 13:00 | Johor FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 13:00 | Terengganu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Perak | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 13:00 | Kedah | ? - ? | ? - ? | Selangor PB | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Ajman | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Banni Yas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hatta | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
Peru Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Carlos A Mannucci | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
Albania Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | KF Tirana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Teuta Durres | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KS Dinamo Tirana | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Besa Kavaje | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogradeci | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 01:05 | FT | Cancun | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 03:05 | FT | Tampico Madero | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | ||||||
Chile Primera B résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melipilla | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Deportes Santa Cruz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 12:00 | Scolar Resita | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
12 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Scolar Resita | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:15 | FT | Liverpool P. | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ca Torque | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 17:45 | FT | Ca River Plate | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Urena Sc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Frontera | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Atletico El Vigia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Union Local Andina Ula | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Chiriqui | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Plaza Amador | ||||||
12 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Tauro FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Del Este | ||||||
Portugal U23 résultat |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Famalicao U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leixoes U23 |
total matches: 113
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...