résultats de football 13-08-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Girona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Elche | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Paragominas PA | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Volos Nfc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 17:45 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 5 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Ca Atenas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tacuarembo | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 21:15 | FT | Central Espanol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Cerrito | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 21:15 | FT | Ca Villa Teresa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
Brasil Serie A résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Ceara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 23:15 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hacken | ||||||
USA MLS résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Dallas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
Champions League résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | RB Leipzig | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
Sweden Superettan résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Umea FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 03:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Australia League A résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
Egypt Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Aswan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Masr | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Smouha SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
Qatar résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Qatar SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Al-Ahli Doha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Mynai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Skeid Oslo U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oppsal U19 | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka B | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Al-hala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manama Club | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | East Riffa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-shabbab | ||||||
Poland Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Sleza Wroclaw | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Lechia Zielona Gora | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Swit Skolwin | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
United Soccer League résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 00:05 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Loudoun United | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 00:35 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 03:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
13 Aug 2020 03:00 | FT | San Diego Loyal Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 03:30 | Las Vegas Lights | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
13 Aug 2020 03:30 | FT | Reno 1868 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Walter Ferretti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jalapa | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Kultsu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lahden Reipas | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Kiisto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vifk Vaasa | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Vaajakoski | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | JIPPO | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bijelo Brdo | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Jk Retro | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Fc Zapoos | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Istaravshan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dushanbe 83 | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Kuktosh | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khatlon | ||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Iksal | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 résultat |
|||||||||||
13 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | ||||||
13 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Club America U20 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 |
total matches: 78
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...