résultats de football 16-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamburger | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Estonia U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Iran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tunisia | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:15 | FT | Nepal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakistan | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croatia | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Uzbekistan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Italy U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U19 | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Georgia U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Israel U21 | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burundi | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | United Arab Emirates | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Argentina | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U19 | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U20 | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Oman | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đức | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Séc | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Kosovo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Armenia | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Ba Lan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chile | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scotland | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Andorra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Áo | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Moldova | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Azerbaijan | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | UD Poblense | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Đảo Síp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bulgaria | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Gibraltar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 18:15 | FT | UE Olot | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | Mexico | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | Algeria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mali | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Albania | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Italy | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
U19 European résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Phần Lan U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Israel U19 | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | Iceland U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U19 | ||||||
England FA Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Woking | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | Salford City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | ||||||
Liga de Honora résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 20:15 | FT | SC Farense | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | ||||||
Russian Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Kuban | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
U17 European résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Đảo Faroe u17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovenia U17 | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | Dnipro-1 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Belarus Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Maxline Vitebsk | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:15 | FT | CD Malacateco | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Xinabajul | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 21:00 | Deportivo Pereira | ? - ? | ? - ? | Millonarios | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 21:00 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Sandefjord | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | Andijon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Turon Nukus | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
Albania Super league résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:00 | KF Tirana | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:00 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Teuta Durres | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:00 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ? - ? | ? - ? | Egnatia Rrogozhine | |||||||
Malaysia Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Terengganu | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | Strumska Slava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Varna | ||||||
Malta Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oratory Youths | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | Attard | ? - ? | ? - ? | Birzebbuga | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | St Andrews | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | St Patrick | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 20:15 | Kalkara | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Alessandria | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Renate Ac | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Padova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gubbio | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Viterbese | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pontedera | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | Catanzaro | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avellino | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Rimini | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vicenza | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | Foggia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
Myanmar National League résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Shan United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ispe | ||||||
Central Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:45 | FT | Boeung Ket Angkor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Visakha | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | Svay Rieng | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Phnom penh | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:15 | FT | Aguilas CF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ciudad Murcia | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | Cd Cantolagua | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cortes | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Tsv Schott Mainz | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Fv Engers 07 | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Faizkand | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eskhata | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Istaravshan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ravshan Zafarobod | ||||||
Thailand League Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | Lopburi City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen United | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | Singha Gb Kanchanaburi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Phitsanulok | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Young Singh United | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Raj Pracha Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Sisaket | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Mh Nakhonsi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Rayong | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Bangkok Fc | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lamphun Warrior | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Uthai Thani Forest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | U21 Phố Hiến | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | U21 Công An Nhân Dân | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | U21 Tây Ninh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | U21 Gia Định | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 06:30 | U21 Cần Thơ | ? - ? | ? - ? | U21 Bến Tre | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | U21 Học Viện Jmg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U21 Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | U21 Đà Nẵng | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | U21 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | U21 Đồng Nai | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | U21 Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | U21 Viettel | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | U21 Hải Phòng | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | U21 Hà Nội | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | U21 Thanh Hóa | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | U21 Quảng Ngãi | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | U21 Sanna Khánh Hòa | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | U21 Becamex Bình Dương | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | U21 Tiền Giang | ||||||
Sudan Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:45 | Hay Al Wadi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfalah Atbra | |||||||
Burundi League résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | Musongati | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Flambeau Du Centre | ||||||
Ghana Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Nsoatreman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tamale City | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Karela United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Aduana Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Berekum Chelsea | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legon Cities | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Bibiani Gold Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Medeama Sc | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Dreams Fc Gha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bechem United | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Great Olympics | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Tamale United | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Kitchee | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong U23 | ||||||
Tanzania Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | Mtibwa Sugar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coastal Union | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:00 | Tanzania Prisons | ? - ? | ? - ? | Geita Gold | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:59 | Simba | ? - ? | ? - ? | Namungo | |||||||
Baltic Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Estonia U21 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lithuania U21 | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Lithuania | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iceland | ||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Latvia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estonia |
total matches: 120
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...