résultats de football 17-11-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Bangladesh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nepal | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Hàn Quốc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Qatar | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Uzbekistan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Iraq | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Saudi Arabia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jamaica | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Slovenia U21 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nga U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Rosenborg B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Ai Cập U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brazil U23 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Nhật Bản | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||||||
England Divison 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Oxford United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
Brasil Serie B résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Venezuela | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chile | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Ecuador | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Colombia | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Uruguay | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brazil | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Paraguay | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bolivia | ||||||
Iran Pro League résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:10 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peykan | ||||||
African Nations Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Sudan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ghana | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Rwanda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Verde | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Madagascar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bờ Biển Ngà | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Lesotho | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benin | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Ethiopia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Niger | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Angola | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Democratic Rep Congo | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Central African Republic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ma rốc | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Togo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ai Cập | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Sierra Leone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Namibia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mali | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Tanzania | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tunisia | ||||||
Singapore résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Young Lions | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Geylang United FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Hougang United FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Home United FC | ||||||
Slovakia résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Senica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Kazakhstan U21 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Đảo Faroe U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | FYR Macedonia U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Malta U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kosovo U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kosovo U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Slovakia U21 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Liechtenstein U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Croatia U21 | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lithuania U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Hy Lạp U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scotland U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Ba Lan U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Latvia U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Bulgaria U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Ukraine U21 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 17:15 | FT | Đức U21 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Xứ Wales U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 17:15 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bỉ U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 17:45 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U21 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Israel U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Romania U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:25 | FT | Áo U21 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:25 | FT | Anh U21 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Albania U21 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 22:00 | Alajuelense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Limon | |||||||
17 Nov 2020 22:00 | AD grecia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
17 Nov 2020 22:00 | Guadalupe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
17 Nov 2020 22:00 | Sporting San Jose | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 00:15 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gran Valencia | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yaracuyanos | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Altinordu | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 07:30 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Prostejov | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 10:00 | Meteor Praha U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlin U19 | |||||||
England Divison 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
German 3. Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
Poland Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 16:40 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
England Northern Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basford Utd | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Matlock Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Morpeth Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radcliffe Borough | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Nantwich Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Scarborough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Shields | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Whitby Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Witton Albion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 12:05 | FT | Al Draih | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Hazm | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 12:20 | FT | Al Tai | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 12:25 | FT | Najran | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Thuqbah | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Al Adalh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
England Southern Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Truro City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury City | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yate Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Wimborne Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | ||||||
England Conference résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Sutton United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Halifax Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Aldershot Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Woking | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | Torquay United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solihull Moors | |||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | Weymouth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yeovil Town | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Hull City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Carlisle | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Newcastle U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Exeter City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Bromwich U21 | ||||||
England Conference North Division résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southport FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | AFC Telford United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | Boston United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kettering Town | |||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Brackley Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kidderminster | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Darlington | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Hereford | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Leamington | 4 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | York City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
England Conference South Division résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Braintree Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Dartford | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | Dulwich Hamlet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorking | |||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Oxford City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Slough Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Welling United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Billericay Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Dorking | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
Chile Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | O Higgins | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Tepatitlan De Morelos | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
Chile Primera B résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Melipilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
UEFA Nations League résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Croatia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Pháp | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Thụy Điển | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Tây Ban Nha | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Đức | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | Thụy Sỹ | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ukraine | |||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Luxembourg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Montenegro | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Đảo Síp | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Andorra | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Latvia | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Malta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Gibraltar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liechtenstein | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | SV Lippstadt | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dortmund AM | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 18:00 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stuttgart Amateure | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 15:45 | FT | Ia Sud America | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tacuarembo | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Espanola | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Union Local Andina Ula | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico El Vigia | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Real Frontera | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Urena Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 18:30 | Sv Leobendorf | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wiener Sportklub | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Ahal | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merw | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Energetik Mary | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HTTU Asgabat | ||||||
Portugal U23 résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | ||||||
Burundi League résultat |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Bumamuru | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Olympique Star | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Kayanza Utd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo | ||||||
17 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Muzinga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Le Messager Ngozi |
total matches: 153
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...