résultats de football 18-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Yerevan | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Ostroda | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Áo U19 | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Odranci | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Zvezda Perm | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ufa B | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Valerenga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Granicar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Scotland U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CH Séc U19 | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eslovs Bk | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Orlando City | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Aragua | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | Union La Calera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 00:10 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
Champions League résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
England Divison 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
AFC Champions League résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Seoul | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 14:55 | FT | Al Ain | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Nassr | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:35 | FT | Al Taawon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:35 | FT | Al-Sadd | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:35 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Persepolis | ||||||
Iraq résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Arbil | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
Morocco Super League résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:00 | Clyde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | |||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Falkirk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | Redlands United FC | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 09:45 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Capalaba | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 00:40 | FT | Barranquilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
Israel Leumit League résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 17:05 | FT | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 17:05 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 17:05 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 17:05 | FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 17:05 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Afula | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 17:05 | FT | Kfar Kasem | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 17:05 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
England Divison 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
England Northern Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | |||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | Whitby Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Grantham Town | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Al Thuqbah | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Hottain | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 12:50 | FT | Al Mojzel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Al Jabalain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | Al Nojoom | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Baten | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Uhud Medina | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
England Southern Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackfield Langley | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Salisbury City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Yate Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | |||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | Hartley Wintney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 13:25 | FT | Ibri | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 15:40 | FT | AL-Nahda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dhufar | ||||||
England Conference résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | Barnet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrogate Town | |||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Motherwell FC | 4 - 4 | 1 - 4 | St Mirren | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
England Conference North Division résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Brackley Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | Kettering Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | |||||||
18 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
England Conference South Division résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | Billericay Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | |||||||
18 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | Oxford City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorking | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Annaba | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Rc Arba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 10:45 | Sepidroud Rasht | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havadar SC | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 20:00 | Dergview | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens University | |||||||
Sudan Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Hay Al Wadi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
18 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Rabita Kosti | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leeman | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
18 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Cavalier | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens |
total matches: 94
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...