résultats de football 19-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 00:45 | FT | Detroit City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Venezia | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 03:00 | Monterrey | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventus | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Moreirense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Estonia U17 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Latvia U17 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Espanyol | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cegled | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 13:15 | FT | Schalke 04 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 13:30 | FT | Liverpool | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 15:05 | FT | Lierse | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Msk Fomat Martin | 1 - 6 | 1 - 5 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | HFK Olomouc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novy Jicin | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Velke Mezirici | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Monori Se | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alki Larnaka | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | Ajka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siofok | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | Dorogi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nove Zamky | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | Genoa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Goztepe | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Bkv Elore | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Csornai Se | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Triestina | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lazio | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Platanias FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:45 | FT | Larisa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:45 | AEL Limassol | ? - ? | ? - ? | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Stade Reims | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Mainz 05 | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Feirense | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Bocholter Vv | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Genk | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Freiburg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Caen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lorient | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Frydlant | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Mohelnice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vysoke Myto | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Udinese | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Duslo Sala | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | Mks Kluczbork | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odra Opole | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dijon | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:20 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Bonner sc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | Bochum | ? - ? | ? - ? | Groningen | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | Dijon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | Toulouse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alaves | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Zurich | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Alaves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Stechovice | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Admira Praha | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | Darmstadt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mainz Am | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Quevilly | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Standard Liege | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Montpellier | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Chiasso | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mendrisio Stabio | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Norwich City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | SBV Excelsior | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oss | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Twente Enschede | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Everton | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 5 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hamburger | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Monaco | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eindhoven | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Eibar | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | NK Krka | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Livar Ivancna Gorica | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Elche Cf Ilicitano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal B | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Cd Lealtad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Colomiers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarbes Pyrenees | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Agueda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leixoes | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Chaves | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Metz | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lille | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:30 | Royal Cappellen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beveren | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Olympiakos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Llanelli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:00 | Aguilas CF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almeria | |||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Preston North End | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Mansfield Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Merthyr Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newport County | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Brentford | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Famalicao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
Brasil Serie A résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 23:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gremio | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 23:30 | FT | Santos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Champions League résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:15 | FT | Rosenborg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundalk | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Copenhagen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | Budapest Honved | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Brasil Serie B résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | ABC RN | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | Goias | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
Germany Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | VfB Oldenburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Havelse | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Wunstorf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Germania Egestorf Langreder | ||||||
Korea League Classic résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Seoul | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | Gangwon FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 11:30 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bali United | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | Costa Rica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panama | ||||||
International Champions Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 12:20 | FT | Bayern Munich | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | Patriotas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tigres FC | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | La Equidad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo St Petersburg B | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Pskov 747 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Murom | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Luki Energiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
Estonia Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn Iii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honka | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Haka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gnistan | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grifk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Anzhi Junior | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 15:05 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Kamaz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 15:05 | FT | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Sokol | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | FK Kaluga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Saturn | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ararat Moscow | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
Chile Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 01:00 | Univ Catolica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rangers Talca | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Grobina | 11 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Preilu | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Jesenik | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Marianske Lazne | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bukola Babes Abs | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Katsina United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Remo Stars | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Plateau United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Gombe United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Rivers United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
Argentina Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Instituto | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 07:30 | FT | Lào U23 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chinese Taipei U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | Australia U23 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brunei U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | Nhật Bản U23 | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Philippines U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Indonesia U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Malaysia U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | Hàn Quốc U23 | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Macau U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | Bắc Triều Tiên U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Myanmar U23 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | Campuchia U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trung Quốc U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | Viet Nam U23 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đông Timo U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | Kyrgyzstan U23 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Iran U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 14:10 | FT | Thái Lan U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mông Cổ U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | Jordan U23 | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bangladesh U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Syria U23 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ấn Độ U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 15:25 | FT | United Arab Emirates U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 15:55 | FT | Iraq U23 | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Afghanistan U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | Palestine U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tajikistan U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Qatar U23 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Turkmenistan U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:15 | FT | Lebanon U23 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nepal U23 | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 18:55 | FT | Saudi Arabia U23 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahrain U23 | ||||||
Scotland League Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Buckie Thistle | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dundee United | ||||||
United Soccer League résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 00:05 | FT | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2017 12:05 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Neman Agro | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Lida | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Osipovichy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
19 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Fk Orsha |
total matches: 192
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...