résultats de football 21-06-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 01:15 | FT | Rosario Central | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 21:00 | FT | Quilmes | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 22:30 | FT | Temperley | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 23:10 | FT | Racing Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 23:45 | FT | Olimpo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
Brasil Serie A résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 23:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
U21 European résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | CH Séc U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Italy U21 | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Đức U21 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U21 | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Inter Turku | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Ps Kemi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lahti | ||||||
Brasil Serie B résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | ABC RN | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Luverdense | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Internacional | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Almagro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Boca Unidos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bundy Onse Kakogawa | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Niigata University | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Md Nagasaki | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Src Hiroshima | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tonan Maebashi | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kokushikan University | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gifu | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tsukuba University | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
Belarus Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Iraq résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Al Najaf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
FIFA Confederations Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Nga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Mexico | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | New Zealand | ||||||
Singapore Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 13:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Global FC | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 01:00 | FT | Blooming | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Macara | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Suduva | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Utenis Utena | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | ||||||
Estonia Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Imavere Forss | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka B | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Tallinna | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Jk Vaatsa Vald | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taaksi | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Transfer Wise | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Otepaa | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jk Jalgpallihaigla | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Jk Kadakas Kernu | 7 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Raudteetoolised | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 27 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hiiu United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Raplamaa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Rakvere Jk Tarvas Ii | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Tartu | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eston Villa | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Kadrina Sk Moe | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lootos Fcr | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Fcp Parnu | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Turi Jk Ganvix | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Saue Jk Laagri | 10 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rasmus Varki | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Lihula Jk | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elbato | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Tartu Ulikool Fauna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viimsi Lovid | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Molycorp Silmet | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viimsi FC Igiliikur | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Kose | 1 - 10 | 0 - 0 | Joker Raasiku | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Navi Vutiselts | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuusalu Jk Rada | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn Iii | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vastseliina Fc Tannem | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Haka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honka | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Habo Ff | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stumbras Ii | ||||||
Thailand FA Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | Krung Thonburi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Navy | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | Loei City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Songkhla United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | Surin City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | Yala United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Army United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Raj Pracha Fc | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Ranong United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sisaket | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Looktabfah | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Kohkwang | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chanthaburi Fc | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Chiangrai United | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Btu United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Customs Department FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phrae United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uttaradit | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Rayong United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Phitsanulok | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Phattalung | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Air Force Central | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marines Eureka | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Kalasin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 10 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Muangchang United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esan Pattaya | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Port | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Royal Thai Flee | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chainat FC | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chainat United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Nakhon Si Thammarat | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Muang Loei United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Paknampho Nsru | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Chiangrai | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Lidkopings Fk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lerums Is | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Tenhults IF | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
United Soccer League résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 00:00 | FT | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Moron Bk | 2 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lunds BK | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Torns IF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nybro If | ||||||
Kazakhstan Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
21 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
Australia FFV State Knockout Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
21 Jun 2017 10:30 | FT | Heidelberg United | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hume City |
total matches: 149
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...