résultats de football 27-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 10:00 | Lisen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Exeter City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bristol City | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Genk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Znk Pomurje Womens | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballkani | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | Tabor Sezana | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fenerbahce | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Torino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | CSKA Sofia | ? - ? | ? - ? | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:20 | BK Frem | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:30 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ksv Baunatal | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Annecy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Besancon | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Vannes OC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Briochin | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Slovan Galanta | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Lazio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Padova | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Karlslunde | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fa 2000 | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Plabennec | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Concarneau | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stade Nyonnais | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Avranches | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chateaubriant | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | de Treffers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Patro Eisden | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Granada | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Levante | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Almere City FC | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Cadiz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Las Palmas | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sportfreunde Siegen | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | Brackley Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Northampton Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Manchester City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Sevilla | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | York City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Dollingstown | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loughgall | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Darlington | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Dartford | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Woking | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Enfield Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Wimborne Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Chesterfield | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Guiseley | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Leeds United | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | Barnet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | Walsall | ? - ? | ? - ? | West Bromwich | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | Hungerford Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Cliftonville | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ards | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Stourbridge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Colliers Wood United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merstham | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Coalville | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kettering Town | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Worthing | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Burgess Hill Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horsham | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ipswich | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Nantwich Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Altrincham | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Chesham United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Alfreton Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Notts County | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Hereford | 1 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Haringey Borough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Blackpool | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Great Wakering Rovers | 0 - 10 | 0 - 3 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Torquay United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Skelmersdale United | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Prescot Cables | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Trafford | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chester FC | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Harlow Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Peterborough Sports | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Cambridge City | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Brightlingsea Regent | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coggeshall Town | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Chatham Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Maidstone United | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Tamworth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Slimbridge Afc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Bury | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Needham Market | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 20:00 | Armagh City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 00:15 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colon | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 22:45 | FT | Aldosivi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Brasil Serie A résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Cuiaba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Champions League résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Sweden Superettan résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Osters IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mazatlan | ||||||
J-League Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
Copa do Brasil résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | Criciuma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
Malaysia Super League résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Perak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
Morocco Super League résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Renaissance Zmamra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
China Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Shenzhen | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | HeNan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
Austria Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Tsv St Johann | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dornbirn | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Siegendorf | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | St Jakob Rosental | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Skuad Projek | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aurora | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 02:05 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Al Anwar | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ngom Egdabya | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Al Taawun | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Sadaqa | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Asswehly Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Al Mahalla | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Akademiya Konoplev Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod Youth | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Strogino Moscow Youth | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pfc Sochi Youth | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khimki Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 12:35 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 12:35 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kun Shan | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | Brisbane Knights | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Toowong | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | The Gap BPL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 11:45 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | University of Queensland | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | Cs Constantine | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | Nc Magra | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Usm Alger | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | Paradou Ac | 5 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | As Ain Mlila | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Js Saoura | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Js Kabylie | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Alger | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | Trottur Reykjavik Womens | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keflavik Womens | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Kalmar FF U21 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Landskrona Bois U21 | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Xian Youkeduo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Hunan Billows | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sichuan Minzu | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Longding | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quanzhou Yaxin | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Tlaxcala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
Chile Primera B résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Nurnberg Am | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vsg Altglienicke | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | TSV Aubstadt | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Vfb Eichstatt | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Memmingen | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Greuther Furth 2 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Tsv Rain Am Lech | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | VFB Auerbach | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Berlin AK 07 | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Augsburg 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sv Schalding Heining | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Wacker Burghausen | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Sv Heimstetten | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pipinsried | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Fv Illertissen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Buchbach | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Eintr. Bamberg | 7 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Bayern Hof | ||||||
QLD Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 10:30 | Western Pride | ? - ? | ? - ? | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
27 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Caboolture | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Hjs Akatemia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eps Espoo | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Grodig | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Arborg | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kria | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Gg Grindavik | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Berserkir Reykjavik | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Alafoss | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Bjorninn | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion B | ||||||
Europa Conference League Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 16:45 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
27 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
Paraguay Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
27 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Cristobal Colon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA |
total matches: 205
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...