résultats de football 29-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 01:45 | FT | Millonarios | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Andorra CF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal B | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 13:00 | Sv Rodinghausen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
29 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oss | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Bochum | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Modena | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Benevento | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reggina | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:00 | APOEL Nicosia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nassr | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Pisa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Salernitana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fermana | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Dalum | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sfb Oure | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sabail | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Kickers Offenbach | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | RW Essen | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Algeciras | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | SC Wiedenbruck | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BSV Rehden | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Villarreal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Belper Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:20 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Staines Town | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Hythe Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maidstone United | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Erith Belvedere | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ramsgate | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Vcd Athletic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | River Plate | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:15 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 22:45 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
USA MLS résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 03:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Austin Aztex | |||||||
29 Jul 2021 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
Copa do Brasil résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Fortaleza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | ||||||
Egypt Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Aswan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Herediano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Estonia Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 17:15 | FT | Vastseliina Fc Tannem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Lala | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Odd Grenland B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notodden FK | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bfa | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:00 | HB Torshavn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Throttur | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 02:05 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 23:30 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | America Mg Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara Youth | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Chapecoense Youth | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gremio Youth | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
Chile Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Union La Calera | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palestino | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 01:05 | FT | Tampico Madero | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 03:05 | FT | Raya2 Expansion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cancun | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
United Soccer League résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 01:05 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Paso Locomotive | ||||||
Chile Primera B résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Fernandez Vial | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Danubio FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rocha FC | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Espanol | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rukh Brest Reserves | ||||||
Europa Conference League Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sochi | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Honka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Domzale | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Hacken | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Santa Coloma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dundalk | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arda | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Milsami | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Elfsborg | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Sivasspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Larne | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:15 | FT | The New Saints | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Fola Esch | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Breidablik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | AEK Athens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Connah's QN | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Servette | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Bohemians | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | NK Maribor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
Paraguay Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Benjamin Aceval | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
29 Jul 2021 22:30 | FT | Atletico Trebol | 0 - 17 | 0 - 5 | Club Fernando De La Mora |
total matches: 119
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...