résultats de football 30-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arenas Club De Getxo | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Erzurum BB | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayrampasaspor | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sydney FC | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 14:30 | FT | Rizespor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Spezia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fermana | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Xanthi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucovina Radauti | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Oss | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umm Salal | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Belarus U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Ac Monza | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Frosinone | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:59 | Naesby BK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dalum | |||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Rogaska | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Al-Wasl | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | ASWH | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | de Treffers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | Sint Niklaas | ? - ? | ? - ? | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Nantes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Simmeringer Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sr Donaufeld Wien | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Grun Weiss Micheldorf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Parma | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Torhout | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Gullegem | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | St. Gallen | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Telstar | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | VV Katwijk | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lienden | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Undy Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cinderford Town | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Norwich City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Villanueva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Ebro | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | St Neots Town | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:00 | Genoa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kayserispor | |||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Crumlin United | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Cliftonville | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | East Belfast | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Belper Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Hebburn Town | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | South Shields | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | West Auckland Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marske United | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Hibernian FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Newcastle United | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Burnley | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | AFC Hornchurch | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Billericay Town | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Trafford | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Woking | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Portsmouth | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royston Town | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Chester FC | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Hyde United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Merstham | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulia | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 01:10 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||||||
Brasil Serie A résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
Europa League résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avan Academy | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:45 | FT | Suduva | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tre Penne | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:55 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Champions League résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Basel | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Brasil Serie B résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 00:00 | FT | Coritiba | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
Copa Libertadores résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | ||||||
Korea League Classic résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lviv | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
Audi Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Real Madrid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Royal Pari | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blooming | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 01:15 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 01:45 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 21:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Nữ Stjarnan | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Valur | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Keflavik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Throttur | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Haukar | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
German 3. Liga résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
Chile Primera B résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 00:30 | FT | Melipilla | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Sv Seligenporten | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Hof | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Grifk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jazz | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Ashdod MS | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
COTIF Tournament résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U20 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Russia U20 | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship résultat |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2019 09:00 | FT | Laos U16 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Australia U16 | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Malaysia U16 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambodia U16 | ||||||
30 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Thailand U16 | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Brunei Darussalam U16 |
total matches: 110
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...