ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 10-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
English Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Armenia U19 | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
10 May 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
10 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
10 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 21:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
10 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
10 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
USA MLS ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
10 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
10 May 2018 00:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
10 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
10 May 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
England Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
Sweden Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
10 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
10 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
Danish Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Turkey Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Copa do Brasil ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 01:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
10 May 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
10 May 2018 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
U17 European ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | |||||||
10 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovenia U17 | |||||||
10 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Italy U17 | |||||||
10 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
10 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
Croatia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Slovenia Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
10 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Servette | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aarau | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
10 May 2018 03:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
10 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
10 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
Jordan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | |||||||
10 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahli | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 00:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly Benghazi | |||||||
10 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | As Gabes | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
10 May 2018 17:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
10 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Labsa | |||||||
10 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
10 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
10 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
10 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
10 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naryn | |||||||
10 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | |||||||
Faroe Islands Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
10 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | B71 Sandur | |||||||
Slovenia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
San Marino Girone A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
Romania Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Haninge | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hogaborgs Bk | |||||||
10 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
10 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
10 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
10 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
Oman ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 14:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Mudhaibhi | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
10 May 2018 15:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
10 May 2018 18:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
10 May 2018 18:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
United Soccer League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
10 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
10 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | |||||||
10 May 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
10 May 2018 03:30 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
USA Women ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
10 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
10 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
10 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bodens BK | |||||||
10 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Timra | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
10 May 2018 09:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||
10 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persibat Batang | |||||||
10 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persiwa Wamena | |||||||
10 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Psim Yogyakarta |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 114
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...