ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 12-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
England Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Saturn | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Indjija | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volgar Astrakhan B | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbia U19 | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avan Academy | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Velke Mezirici | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Herlev IF | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Psc Pezinok | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ask Ebreichsdorf | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cincinnati | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wallern | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toronto FC | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Guabira | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
Europa League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Champions League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
England Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
AFC CUP ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Quds | |||||||
AFC Champions League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yangon United | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kitchee | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:40 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Minerva Punjab | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
Copa Libertadores ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Danubio FC | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palestino | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Copa do Brasil ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nautico PE | |||||||
Iran Pro League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
UAE League Professional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Banni Yas | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 00:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
England Divison 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carlisle | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
German 3. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
England Northern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Shields | |||||||
Scottish Development League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline U20 | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Dundee United U20 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 17:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nassr | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Jabalain | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeddah | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
England Southern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frome Town | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
England Conference ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
England Conference North Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
England Conference South Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Torquay United | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tora | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cambrian Clydach | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Penybont | |||||||
England FA Trophy ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ramsbottom United | |||||||
Lebanon ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Havadar SC | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 11:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
CAF Champions League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Mazembe Englebert | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
12 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Vita Club | |||||||
Portugal U23 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
12 Feb 2019 01:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Humble Lions |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 118
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...