ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 14-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Kanagawa University | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 06:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croatia U17 | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan B | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Scotland U19 | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbia U19 | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania U19 | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Louisville City | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
Europa League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:55 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Real Betis | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Napoli | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
Copa Libertadores ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
Copa do Brasil ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 00:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 23:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Coritiba | |||||||
Iran Pro League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
India ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Shillong Lajong FC | |||||||
Egypt Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | El Gounah | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
Iraq ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | |||||||
UAE League Professional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 13:25 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
Qatar ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 14:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 02:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 00:15 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sonsonate | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 01:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platense | |||||||
Jordan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AL-Sareeh | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 08:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
French Nationa League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-madina | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-tahaddi | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kwara United | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Akwa United | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gombe United | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bendel Insurance | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Fath | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 15:35 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
India Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orsomarso | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leones | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
Macao Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 11:05 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
14 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sporting Macau | |||||||
Sudan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rabita Kosti |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 95
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...