ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 16-08-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
England Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | ||||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oman U19 | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
Spain Upercopa ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Europa League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
Champions League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Sweden Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hammarby | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
SEA Games ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Myanmar U23 | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singapore U23 | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
Iran Pro League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | |||||||
Singapore Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nacional Potosi | ||||||||
16 Aug 2017 23:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Guabira | ||||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smena Komsomolsk | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
USA Open Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:10 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rafeeq | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elverum | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Arendal | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Platinum | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Breidablik | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
Latvia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jelgava | ||||||||
Slovenia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zarica Kranj | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brda | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korotan Prevalje | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fci Tallinn B | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vrapciste | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novaci | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Sileks | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
Slovakia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Most Pri Bratislave | |||||||
Mexico Copa ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
England Southern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royston Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Weymouth | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fulham U21 | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | |||||||
Argentina Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 01:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
United Soccer League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 03:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | |||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Safa | |||||||
16 Aug 2017 15:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
CONCACAF League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 125
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...