ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 19-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Louletano | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Birmingham | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Virton | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feralpisalo | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ajaccio | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dunkerque | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | OFI Crete | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wolfsburg | ||||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newport County | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lille | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
USA MLS ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 01:05 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando City | |||||||
Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parana PR | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
Russian First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
African Nations Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Algeria | |||||||
Singapore ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | DPMM FC | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 12:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Balestier Khalsa FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Poland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
Serbia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
Malaysia Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Terengganu | |||||||
Croatia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arda | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovenia Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Belarus Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
Iraq ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baghdad | |||||||
Vietnam First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huế | |||||||
Austria Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | SV Ried | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | As Koma Elektra | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lafnitz | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asv Drassburg | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zell See | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Dornbirn | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Estonia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 01:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
Japan Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 10:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shelbourne | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Toowong | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
German 3. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
Scotland League Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
TAS Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 11:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Hobart | |||||||
Australian cloth ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 11:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Western Spirit | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Juarez U20 | |||||||
19 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Tijuana U20 |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 119
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...