ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 19-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
English Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
England Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
Italy Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Genoa | ||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fiorentina | ||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
Spanish La Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SD Huesca | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sevilla | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
French Ligue 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
Eredivisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cuba | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lanus | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gent | |||||||
Russia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
Brasil Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AIK Solna | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
USA MLS ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
Sweden Superettan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
England Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bento | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobos Buap | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Puebla | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Germany Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 9 | 1 - 4 | Koln | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Union Berlin | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 11 | 0 - 6 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rkvv Westlandia | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Usv Hercules | |||||||
Liga de Honora ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
Korea League Classic ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 6 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tokyo | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
Russian First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
Singapore ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Romania - Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
Poland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
Serbia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
Croatia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
Bulgaria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Slovenia Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Belarus Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya | |||||||
Wales Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bala Town | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | |||||||
Qatar ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
South Africa Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
China Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
Estonia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Armenia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avan Academy | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | AD grecia | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Vida | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Juticalpa | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Austria Erste Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Klubi 04 | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bogota | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carabobo | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 07:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | South Melbourne | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sol De America | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umea FC | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Floro | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Levanger | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjolner | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Gabes | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shabanie Mine | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yadah | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singerei | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Kaposvar | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dorogi | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CS Petange | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Una Strassen | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Torslanda IK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varmdo IF | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
Albania Super league ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
Asian Game Soccer ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nepal U23 | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viet Nam U23 | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Syria U23 | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trung Quốc U23 | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qatar U23 | |||||||
Asian Games Soccer Women ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Hàn Quốc | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nữ Thái Lan | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Đài Loan | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nữ Nhật Bản | |||||||
Malaysia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perak | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Felda United FC | |||||||
Switzerland Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Luzern | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lugano | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | St. Gallen | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nidau | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bramois | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
Belgian Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sint Niklaas | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ksv Temse | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brustem Centrum | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solieres Sport | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc De Kempen | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merelbeke | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spouwen Mopertingen | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ASV Geel | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gullegem | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent Zeehaven | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oudenaarde | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Acren | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Aubel | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
Argentina Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almagro | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arvand Khorramshahr | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Imolese | ||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reggina | ||||||||
Chile Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
Scotland League Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ross County | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Csc Mississauga | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Waterloo | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Real Mississauga Sc | |||||||
United Soccer League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:05 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
Chile Primera B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
Kosovo Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Canberra | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
USA Women ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Defensor SC | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ifk Umea | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
South Africa First League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mbombela United | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Portugal U23 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Salam Zgharta |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 432
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...