ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 21-03-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 10:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambodia | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Indonesia U23 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Degerfors IF | ||||||||
21 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Angola | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuwait | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mỹ U20 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Qatar | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zimbabwe | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Levanger | ||||||||
21 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Andorra | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madagascar | |||||||
England Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
U19 European ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Hà Lan U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ba Lan U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pháp U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Anh U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Latvia U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Áo U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hy Lạp U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Republic of Ireland U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scotland U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kosovo U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Serbia U19 | |||||||
Liga de Honora ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
U17 European ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Na uy U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Serbia U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Georgia U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Randaberg | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borgar | |||||||
Torneo Di Viareggio ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parma U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Serie D Selection U20 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 16:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spezia U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli Youth | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon | |||||||
Korea K-National League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
South Australian Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
Japan Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||||
21 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 00:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 00:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 20:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 22:50 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Darnes | |||||||
England Divison 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Kanagawa University | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ B Kyoto | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | ||||||||
Scottish Development League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Linkopings Fc Womens | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Chelsea | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Heartland | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 12:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tai Chung | |||||||
Peru Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
England Conference ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Salt | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dar al Dawa | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
Lebanon ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 00:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 00:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Avenida Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Caetano (SP) | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ferroviaria Sp | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mirassol | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atenas | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
21 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Otrant | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osdyusor Zhas Ulan | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hercilio Luz Sc |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...