ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 21-08-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
English Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton | |||||||
Spanish La Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
French Ligue 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
Russia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grindavik | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 20:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fjolnir | |||||||
USA MLS ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 03:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Minnesota United | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
Sweden Superettan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
AFC Champions League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:50 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
SEA Games ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brunei U23 | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 13:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Myanmar U23 | |||||||
Greece National A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
Israel Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Singapore ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 12:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Romania - Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
Poland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
Bulgaria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | |||||||
Slovenia Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
Estonia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Guabira | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Austria Erste Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Umea FC | |||||||
Israel Leumit League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baerum SK | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | IL Hodd | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 21:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
Argentina Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 01:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
Chile Primera B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
South Africa First League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
Jordan Sh Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahli | |||||||
21 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | That Ras |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 73
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...