ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 25-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anh U19 | |||||||
25 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Italy U21 | |||||||
25 May 2018 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pháp U21 | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
25 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
25 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | |||||||
25 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
25 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
Sweden Superettan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
25 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Oeste FC | |||||||
Copa Libertadores ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
25 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
25 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
25 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Vietnam ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
25 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
25 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
25 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
Malaysia Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Bulgaria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
Iraq ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
Vietnam First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Công An Hà Nội | |||||||
25 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội T&T B | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
25 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
Austria Erste Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
25 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
25 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
25 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
25 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Telavi | |||||||
25 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 14:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
25 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
Lithuania Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pakruojis | |||||||
25 May 2018 17:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tera Vilnius | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | |||||||
25 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
25 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Northcote City | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
25 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
25 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne | |||||||
25 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
25 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grange Thistle Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympia Praha | |||||||
25 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
25 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
25 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
25 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
25 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
25 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Budejovice | |||||||
25 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
Israel Leumit League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Tiberias | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Varda Se | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 20:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||||
Iceland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
25 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
25 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hisingsbacka | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IS Halmia | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
Korea Women's League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | |||||||
25 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | |||||||
25 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
25 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
Macao Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Macau | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Martin Ledesma | |||||||
25 May 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
25 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kramfors Alliansen | |||||||
25 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taftea Ik | |||||||
Sudan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
25 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
25 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
25 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merikh Kosti |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 84
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...