ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 27-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
English Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
Italy Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Perugia | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Koln | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | nữ Malta | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 10:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Litva | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ý | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Palanga | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jerv | ||||||||
27 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Đan Mạch U19 | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iceland | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Đan Mạch | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Hungary | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 16:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hà Lan | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Bắc Ireland | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Brazil | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Pari | |||||||
Scotland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Copa Del Rey ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Independente | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
AFC CUP ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Erchim | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaya | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colombo | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alay Osh | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
Danish Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
Italy Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Atalanta | |||||||
French Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
Copa Libertadores ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
Turkey Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
Copa do Brasil ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
Iraq ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf | |||||||
UAE League Professional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 16:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banni Yas | |||||||
Qatar ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Morocco Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
South Africa Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
Greee Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panionios | |||||||
Cyprus Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Destroyers | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Bosnia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tosk Tesanj | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 21:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 23:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khmes | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wehda Lby | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
Romania Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
German 3. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
Poland Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
Asian Women Championship U16 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 10 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Nữ Philippines U16 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Washm | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abha | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | |||||||
India Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bengaluru | |||||||
Hungary Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Taksony Se | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
Mexico Copa ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 03:15 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pachuca | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 03:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 03:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
Switzerland Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
England Southern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ue Cornella | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ud Socuellamos | |||||||
Argentina Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sol De Mayo | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imolese | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teramo | |||||||
Algeria CUP ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Annaba | |||||||
Macao Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 11:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hang Sai | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo Arcoverde/pe | |||||||
Angola Girabola League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Progresso Sambizanga | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academica Lobito | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Rita | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asa Luanda | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
Israel Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
27 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hercilio Luz Sc | |||||||
Portugal U23 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benfica U23 | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
27 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Merreikh |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 140
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...