ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 29-04-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
Italy Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
Spanish La Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
French Ligue 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
Eredivisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Groningen | |||||||
Russia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
USA MLS ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dundalk | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
Sweden Superettan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
AFC CUP ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
Israel Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Poland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
Bulgaria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Morocco Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea U19 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Destroyers | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ural 2 | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 00:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
Israel Leumit League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik B | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yerevan | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
Korea Women's League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | |||||||
German 3. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
Scottish Development League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts U20 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
Peru Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Al Tora | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sama Al Sarhan | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maan | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Karmel | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blama | |||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dar al Dawa | |||||||
Chile Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Kosovo Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | |||||||
Canadian Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hfx Wanderers | |||||||
UAE Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
29 Apr 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cavalier |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 91
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...