ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 30-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
English Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
Italy Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
Spanish La Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
French Ligue 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santa Lucia | ||||||||
30 Oct 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Bengal | ||||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ards | ||||||||
30 Oct 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crusaders FC | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 22:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
Russia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
Brasil Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Randers FC | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
USA MLS ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 00:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 23:25 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Toronto FC | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
Sweden Superettan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 01:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pachuca | |||||||
U17 European ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Italy U17 | |||||||
Greece National A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
Israel Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Romania - Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botosani | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Poland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
Croatia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
Bulgaria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 00:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 00:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
Austria Erste Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
Japan Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 23:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
Israel Leumit League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik B | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Erebuni | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheriff B | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||||
Albania Super league ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | |||||||
England Northern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantwich Town | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Oman ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mrbat | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Salam | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Malta Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
Malta First Division League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Rabat Ajax | |||||||
30 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
Kosovo Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gjilani |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 87
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...