ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 31-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
England Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
Italy Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
Italy Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
Spanish La Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bochum | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
French Ligue 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
French Ligue 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
Eredivisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge | |||||||
Russia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fylkir | |||||||
Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waterford United | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Konyaspor | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 23:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Juventude | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
Copa Libertadores ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
J-League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
Russian First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
Romania - Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
HongKong ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | |||||||
Poland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
Serbia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
Croatia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rudes | |||||||
Egypt Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
Bulgaria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
Slovenia Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
Belarus Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
Wales Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Llanelli | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | |||||||
UAE League Professional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 14:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 14:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Ain | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
Qatar ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 15:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:20 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
Estonia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
Austria Erste Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:10 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:10 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
Korea K-National League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Changwon City | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
Jordan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | That Ras | |||||||
Lithuania Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Slovenia | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ba Lan | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Bắc Ireland | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nữ Phần Lan | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bỉ | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Nauy | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Anh | |||||||
French Nationa League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Drancy | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Athlone | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haukar | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fbk Karlstad | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hittarps Ik | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Lendorf | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Weiz | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
German 3. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
Albania Super league ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KF Laci | |||||||
Asian Games Soccer Women ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Đài Loan | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Trung Quốc | |||||||
Malaysia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Johor FC | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Baten | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Peru Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
Oman ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 14:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Muscat | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
Kuwait League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Jahra | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Saida | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Blida | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Es Mostaganem | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nc Magra | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Kosovo Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harnosands FF | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dugopolje | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
Israel Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Ramat Gan | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Beitar Petah Tikva | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ms Hapoel Yeroham | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Or Yehuda | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ms Ruakh Tel Aviv | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |||||||
Sudan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Merreikh Nyala | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
CONCACAF League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tauro FC | |||||||
31 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 196
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...