αποτελέσματα ποδοσφαίρου 13-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Mallorca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albacete | ||||||
International Friendly ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Nữ Phần Lan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iceland | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Ai Cập | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania | ||||||
Brasil Serie A ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | Santos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | Internacional | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 23:15 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
Vietnam ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
Iraq ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Diwaniya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baghdad | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 01:45 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Estonia Cup ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Mulgi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | Haka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mypa | ||||||
USA Open Cup ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | New York City Fc | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Louisville City | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | Dallas | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | Memphis 901 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Orlando City | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New Mexico United | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Banants B | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Ararat Armenia B | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Pyunik B | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Junior Sevan | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Banants C | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Erebuni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Trakai Ii | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pakruojis | ||||||
Chile Cup ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | O Higgins | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nublense | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 22:30 | FT | Union La Calera | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka B | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Magni | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Haukar | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Keflavik | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Throttur | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Fjolnir | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Lidkopings Fk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Tidaholm | ||||||
Chile Primera Division ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | Everton CD | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
FIFA Women World Cup ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Nữ Úc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Brazil | ||||||
13 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Nữ Nam Phi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Trung Quốc |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 46
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Πρωταθλήματος (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...