Jadwal sepakbola 04-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
England Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
Italy Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spal | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torino | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Perugia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alaves | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elche | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Granada | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Berlin | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Angers SCO | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
Eredivisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colon | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Russia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Brasil Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Randers FC | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orebro | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
USA MLS jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Molde | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jong AZ | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 18:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpo | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Zurich | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
Portugal Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo B | |||||||
Liga de Honora jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto B | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Farense | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
J-League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
Russian First Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
Greece National A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
Israel Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
Austria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
HongKong jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 8 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
Poland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
India jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chennai City | |||||||
Serbia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
Croatia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovenia Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | NK Maribor | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Domzale | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
Belarus Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Llandudno | |||||||
Iraq jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
UAE League Professional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
Qatar jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 16:25 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
Morocco Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
Estonia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aarau | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Roskilde | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
Armenia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saudi Arabia U19 | |||||||
Andorra Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lusitanos la Posa | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Encamp | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aurora | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Destroyers | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real De Minas | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Espana | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Riga Fc | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jelgava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 00:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
Austria Erste Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samtredia | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sabah Fk Baku | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabail | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 22:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrudim | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sogndal | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jerv | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Strommen | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Labsa | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Iftixor Oltiariq | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sherdor Samarqand | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ergotelis | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aittitos Spata | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cegled | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Monori Se | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaposvar | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
San Marino Girone A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SC Faetano | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tre Penne | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cailungo | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Fola Esch | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 9 | 2 - 5 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Petange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Benesov | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Olympia Radotin | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Aktobe Zhas | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baykonur | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grazer AK | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dundalk | |||||||
German 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||||
India Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jamshedpur | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tai Chung | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Happy Valley | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 07:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Korona Kielce Youth | ||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Binacional | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hawkes Bay United | |||||||
Lebanon jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Safa | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||
Chile Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Angola Girabola League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manta | ||||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
United Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
Chile Primera B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
Malta Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | |||||||
Malta First Division League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marsa | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Qrendi | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
Kosovo Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Liria | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aceh United | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
South Africa First League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
Portugal U23 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harbour View | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tivoli Gardens | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunbeholden | |||||||
04 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant |
total pertandingan: 453
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...