Jadwal sepakbola 04-12-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Liverpool | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
Italy Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crotone | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cagliari | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palermo | |||||||
Italy Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Perugia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Malaga | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamburger | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Nacional | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
Eredivisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sagan Tosu | ||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CH Séc U17 | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 23:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
Russia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Konyaspor | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Karabukspor | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 22:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
England FA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Braintree Town | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Peterborough United | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barrow | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
Liga de Honora jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC Freamunde | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 08:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
French Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mulhouse | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Les Sables dOlonne | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ES Wasquehal | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blois F.41 | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | JA Le Poire Sur Vie | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rodeo Toulouse | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarbes Pyrenees | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drancy | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Frejus Saint-Raphael | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 03:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 06:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
Greece National A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Madura United | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | |||||||
Austria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
HongKong jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yuen Long | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southern District | |||||||
Poland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
Serbia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Croatia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Egypt Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Petrojet | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aswan | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Bulgaria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
Slovakia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||||
Slovenia Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:55 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
UAE League Professional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:50 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
Morocco Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
South Africa Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chiasso | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sheriff | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Armenia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
Andorra Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ce Jenlai | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 21:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 23:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Delfin SC | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha U21 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zulia | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 23:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Denizlispor | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 09:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Tom Tomsk Youth | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agrotikos Asteras | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Panelefsiniakos | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aharnaikos | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
San Marino Girone A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Faetano | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | S.S Pennarossa | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 5 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sileks | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
German 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
Albania Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thái Lan | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Feiha | |||||||
India Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northeast United | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 05:30 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 05:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 07:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tung Sing | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 07:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
Wales Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bangor City FC | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sitra | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qalali | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Busaiteen | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | |||||||
Lebanon jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||||
04 Dec 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Chile Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 23:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Everton CD | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bansko | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Levski Karlovo | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Oborishte | |||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
Chile Primera B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
Malta Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marsa | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Villa Espanola | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
South Africa First League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
04 Dec 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magesi |
total pertandingan: 298
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...