Jadwal sepakbola 05-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
England Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
Italy Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | AS Roma | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Udinese | ||||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Lugo | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona B | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lille | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Lyon | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
Eredivisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:05 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Russia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 08:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
Brasil Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AIK Solna | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Djurgardens | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
USA MLS jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:07 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Stabaek | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromso IL | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:06 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 03:06 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
England FA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heybridge Swifts | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bury | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Swindon | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Billericay Town | |||||||
Liga de Honora jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Nacional | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Penafiel | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
Vietnam jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
J-League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gifu | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
Greece National A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Larisa | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | 10 - 2 | 6 - 1 | Gresik United | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
Austria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
HongKong jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
Poland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Serbia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
Croatia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
Bulgaria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nitra | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
Slovenia Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
Belarus Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
Morocco Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skive IK | |||||||
Armenia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
Andorra Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 12 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Penya Encarnada | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bolivar | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alianza | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 00:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qarabag | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 23:10 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rizespor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harare City | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Panserraikos | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Veria FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Elva | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dorogi | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
San Marino Girone A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentino | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | San Giovanni | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Us Esch | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sileks | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
Korea Challengers League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fc Uijeongbu | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Domazlice | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prevysov | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
German 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | |||||||
Albania Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Mutual Football Club | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Citizen | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | |||||||
Peru Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Team Wellington | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Waitakere United | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 03:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Canterbury United | |||||||
Lebanon jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Bourj | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | |||||||
Chile Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Union Espanola | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Murcielagos | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honda | |||||||
United Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 00:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
Chile Primera B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | |||||||
Malta Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marsa | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Gwann | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qrendi | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
Kosovo Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoriano Arenas | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Danubio FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Otrant | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celik Niksic | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
South Africa First League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards | |||||||
05 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uthongathi |
total pertandingan: 395
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...