Jadwal sepakbola 08-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zimbabwe | ||||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nga U17 | ||||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benin | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Séc | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Brasil Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botafogo | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
Sweden Superettan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
U19 European jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Marino U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Georgia U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Andorra U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Đan Mạch U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hy Lạp U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U19 | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
Russian First Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
Thailand jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Port | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Navy | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marino U21 | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Đông Timo U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lào U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Oman U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Malaysia U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macao China U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bắc Triều Tiên U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tajikistan U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Palestine U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 13:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ấn Độ U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qatar U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syria U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 16:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yemen U19 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Korea K-National League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 00:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alania | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 22:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | |||||||
Egypt Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asyut Petroleum | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kafr El Shaikh | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bani Ebeid | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Shams | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Lyonnais Womens | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Montpellier Hsc Womens | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Barcelona | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Linkopings Fc Womens | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosengard Womens | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dhamk | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:25 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Watani | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 15:25 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Hazm | |||||||
England Conference jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stoke City U21 | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Swindon | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland U21 | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 11:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mes Krman | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pandurii | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afumati | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Balotesti | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Venezuela Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana |
total pertandingan: 126
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...