Jadwal sepakbola 14-12-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | |||||||
England Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
Italy Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lecce | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parma | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
Italy Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
Spanish La Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Berlin | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dijon | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monaco | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
French Ligue 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
Eredivisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Groningen | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zwolle | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Myanmar U20 | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | JIPPO | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 22:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
Scotland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Livingston | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Goztepe | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
England Divison 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coventry | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zurich | |||||||
FIFA Club World Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
Liga de Honora jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 10:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | |||||||
J-League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
Greece National A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:50 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Iran Pro League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persepolis | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
Austria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
Hungary jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
Poland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
India jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trau | |||||||
Serbia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
Croatia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arda | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
Wales Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
Morocco Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Dunfermline | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queen of South | ||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Dumbarton | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
French Nationa League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karagumruk | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Slimane | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Yadah | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herentals College | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Telone | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-hala | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-shabbab | |||||||
San Marino Girone A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | San Giovanni | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SC Faetano | |||||||
England Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
German 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
Albania Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
England Northern Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | ||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Morpeth Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basford Utd | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Buxton FC | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Feiha | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
India Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | |||||||
Wales Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Porthmadog | |||||||
England Southern Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | ||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | ||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | ||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | ||||||||
Montenegro CUP jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | OFK Petrovac | ||||||||
England Conference North Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloucester City | ||||||||
England Conference South Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Billericay Town | |||||||
Oman jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Canterbury United | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | |||||||
England FA Trophy jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aveley | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Yate Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Salisbury City | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Altrincham | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southport FC | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
Kuwait League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
Argentina Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 00:20 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
Israel State League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ironi Or Yehuda | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bari Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carrick Rangers | ||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Coleraine | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Angola Girabola League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pottu via HO | |||||||
Malta First Division League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Andrews | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens University | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Knockbreda | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ards | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Portadown FC | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bocholter Vv | |||||||
France Ligue 5 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Le Portel | ||||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ain Sud Foot | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Plabennec | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salinieres Aigues Mortes | ||||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lege Cap Ferret | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Espanola | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quick Boys | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | de Treffers | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | KSK Heist | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Louviere | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tubize | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asil Lysi | ||||||||
South Africa First League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Jdr Stars | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | |||||||
UAE Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Masfut | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 12:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |||||||
Portugal U23 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Belenenses U23 | |||||||
14 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes U23 | |||||||
EAFF Women’s Football Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 06:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Nhật Bản | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Dec 2019 06:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po |
total pertandingan: 321
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...