Jadwal sepakbola 22-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | |||||||
England Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Sticla Ariesu Turda | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 09:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chrudim | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Bosnia | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sisaket | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seychelles | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda Gradacac | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vyskov | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zagorec Krapina | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asv Drassburg | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | La Chaux De Fonds | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin B | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Desamparados | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goianesia GO | |||||||
Scotland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
Copa Del Rey jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Granada | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
AFC CUP jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 07:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Master 7 | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:15 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Yangon United | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Paro | |||||||
AFC Champions League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
Portugal League Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
French League Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Spakenburg | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Willem II | |||||||
Italy Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
Copa Libertadores jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Turkey Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
Greece National A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
Morocco Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | |||||||
Cyprus Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Santa Cruz | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Always Ready | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
Chile Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Albania Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Tai | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Baten | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
India Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
Mexico Copa jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Qalali | |||||||
Belgian Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Argentina Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 00:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Norte Salta | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boavista Sc | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Luiz(RS) | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 22:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hàn Quốc U23 | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
South Africa First League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Sc | |||||||
Portugal U23 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
22 Jan 2020 11:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 |
total pertandingan: 153
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...