Jadwal sepakbola 25-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Marek Dupnica | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Selimbar | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vsg Altglienicke | ||||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hvidovre IF | ||||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | MSV Duisburg | ||||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SV Ried | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||||
25 Jun 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Laci | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floresti | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bad Gleichenberg | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | SV Horn | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salzburger Ak 1914 | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hearts | ||||||||
Brasil Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
Champions League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Ireland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Longford Town | |||||||
Brasil Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coritiba | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Confianca Se | |||||||
AFC Champions League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
Iran Pro League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 15:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 17:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 18:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
Egypt Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ceramica Cleopatra | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 18:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Iraq jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 14:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zakho | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 14:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baghdad | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Minaa | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 14:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
Estonia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Noah Jurmala | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||||
25 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
South Australian Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 10:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hume City | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawun | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-madina | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rafeeq | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banga Gargzdai B | ||||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reynir Sandgerdi | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grindavik | |||||||
Korea Challengers League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Igilik | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lashyn Karatau | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akademiya Ontustik | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
Macao Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Casa De Portugal | |||||||
Copa America jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paraguay | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
South Australian Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Adelaide | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | White City Woodville | |||||||
Australian cloth jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ipswich City | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 18:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 22:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atenas | |||||||
Austria Landesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Feldkirchen | ||||||||
25 Jun 2021 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Favoritner Ac | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | First Vienna | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kf Gardabaer | |||||||
Kenya Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vihiga United | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kariobangi Sharks | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Brest Reserves | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Fes | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Itihad Khemisset | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Dcheira | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Soualem | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | |||||||
25 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tas De Casablanca |
total pertandingan: 138
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...