Jadwal sepakbola 28-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
England Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | |||||||
Spanish La Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 17:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
French Ligue 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Eredivisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Brasil Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
USA MLS jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 03:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
Ireland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
Brasil Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bragantino | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | NAC Breda | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
Liga de Honora jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fafe | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 09:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
Copa do Brasil jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Internacional Rs Youth | |||||||
U17 European jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Albania U17 | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bỉ U17 | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gibraltar U17 | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia U17 | |||||||
Iran Pro League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naft Tehran | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 14:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arema Malang | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Poland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Bulgaria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Belarus Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Wales Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
UAE League Professional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Emirate | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
Qatar jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:20 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
Morocco Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
South Africa Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
Estonia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Volyn U21 | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Roeselare | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
Jordan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sahab Sc | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
French Nationa League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concarneau | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Epinal | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 11:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
Israel Leumit League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hlucin U19 | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno U19 | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Sheriff B | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Edinet | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Singerei | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lorentzweiler | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lafnitz | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sc Gleisdorf | |||||||
German 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Italia U17 | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Belarus U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Tai | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Jeel | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dhamk | |||||||
India Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
Peru Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
Kuwait League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:25 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Jahra | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kazma | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
Argentina Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 01:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
Lebanon jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Racing Beirut | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crb Ain Fakroun | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc Saida | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
Israel State League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Malta Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
UAE Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:50 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ras Al Khaimah | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Masfut | |||||||
28 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun |
total pertandingan: 149
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...