Jadwal sepakbola 30-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
Italy Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
Italy Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brescia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Girona | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Marseille | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bluebell United | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Narpes Kraft | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 23:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
Russia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjolnir | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
USA MLS jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | New York City Fc | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 01:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 01:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 03:10 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | New England Revolution | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 03:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Washington DC United | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tromso IL | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valerenga | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
Sweden Superettan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rizespor | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Millwall | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coventry | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 01:06 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 01:06 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atlas | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Douglas Haig | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
Liga de Honora jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 11:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Freamunde | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vizela | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
J-League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
Greece National A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kerkyra | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Platanias FC | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bali United | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Voluntari | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Austria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
Thailand jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
Poland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
India jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:05 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 0 | Minerva Punjab | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chennai City | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aizawl | |||||||
Serbia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
Croatia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Egypt Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Bulgaria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovenia Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Koper | |||||||
Belarus Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
Morocco Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
South Africa Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitez | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
China Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
Estonia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Chisinau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
Andorra Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 03:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 22:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utenis Utena | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U21 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow B | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sochi | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domodedovo | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
South Australian Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 3 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
Lithuania Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sveikata | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Habo Ff | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Biolog | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Saturn | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Saturn | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boluspor | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm Youth | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elverum | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Vidar | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
Iceland Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Haukar | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leiknir F | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tsholotsho | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chania | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trikala | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panthrakikos | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lamia | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varda Se | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Szeol | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CS Petange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baykonur | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Rayong | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Negotino | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 05:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kibi International University | |||||||
German 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||||
Albania Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tung Sing | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
Wales Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | |||||||
Peru Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qalali | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busaiteen | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-shabbab | |||||||
Kuwait League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burgan Sc | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 18:10 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Al Jahra | |||||||
Chile Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
Macao Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lai Chi | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cheng Fung | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Lobos Buap | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
United Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 01:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Caacupe Fbc | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
Chile Primera B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
Malta Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Andrews | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qormi | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mqabba | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balotesti | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uta Batrana Doamna | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Parramatta Eagles | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 07:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Woden Weston | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Belconnen United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
USA Women jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kansas City Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Defensor SC | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Danubio FC | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nybro If | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
30 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
South Africa First League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Magesi | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
30 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC |
total pertandingan: 476
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...