liga sepakbola: FYR Macedonia Cup
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
liga: FYR Macedonia Cup |
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2008-2009
- Belasica Strumica; Drita; FK Bashkimi; FK Makedonija; FK Shkendija 79; Horizont Turnovo; Metalurg Skopje; Milano; Miravci; Nov Milenium; Ohrid 2004; Pelister Bitola; Pobeda Prilep; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Sileks; Tarvastu; Vardar Skopje;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2008-2009)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2009-2010
- 11 Oktomvri Prilep; Belasica Strumica; Drita; FK Makedonija; FK Teteks Tetovo; Fortuna Singelik; Lokomotiva Skopje; Metalurg Skopje; Ohrid 2004; Pelister Bitola; Pobeda Prilep; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Sileks; Skopje; Tarvastu; Vlazrimi Struga;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2009-2010)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2010-2011
- 11 Oktomvri Prilep; Bair Krkardash; Belasica Strumica; Bregalnica Stip; Cementarnica 55 Skopje; Drita; Fk Gorno Lisice; Fk Napredok; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Horizont Turnovo; Kamenica Sasa; Karbinci; Lokomotiva Skopje; Metalurg Skopje; Milano; Miravci; Novaci; Ohrid 2004; Ohrid Lote; Osogovo; Pelister Bitola; Prespa; Prevalec; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Sileks; Skopje; Tikves Kavadarci; Vardar Skopje; Vlazrimi Struga;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2010-2011)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2011-2012
- 11 Oktomvri Prilep; Babi Stip; Bregalnica Stip; Cementarnica 55 Skopje; Drita; Fk Gorno Lisice; Fk Napredok; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Horizont Turnovo; Karaorman; Karbinci; Ljuboten; Lokomotiva Skopje; Madzari Solidarnost 92; Metalurg Skopje; Miravci; Mogila; Ohrid Lote; Pelister Bitola; Pobeda Prilep Junior; Prespa; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Rudar Pljevlja; Rufeja; Sileks; Skopje; Tikves Kavadarci; Treska; Vardar Skopje; Vasilevo;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2011-2012)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2012-2013
- 11 Oktomvri Prilep; Astibo; Babi Stip; Babuna; Bashkimi; Belasica Strumica; Bregalnica Stip; Drita; Fk Gorno Lisice; Fk Napredok; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Horizont Turnovo; Karaorman; Ljuboten; Lokomotiva Skopje; Madzari Solidarnost 92; Metalurg Skopje; Miravci; Ohrid 2004; Pelister Bitola; Plackovica; Pobeda Prilep Junior; Poeshevo; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Rufeja; Sileks; Slavej Mesheishta; Tikves Kavadarci; Vardar Skopje;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2012-2013)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2013-2014
- 11 Oktomvri Prilep; Belasica Strumica; Borec Veles; Bregalnica Stip; Drita; Fk Gorno Lisice; FK Makedonija; Fk Napredok; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Horizont Turnovo; Karaorman; Karbinci; Korzo Prilep; Ljuboten; Lokomotiva Skopje; Metalurg Skopje; Miravci; Mogila; Novaci; Pelister Bitola; Rabotnicki Skopje; Rabotnik Djumajlija; Renova Cepciste; Rufeja; Sateska Volino; Sileks; Vardar Skopje; Zajazi Zajas;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2013-2014)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2014-2015
- 11 Oktomvri Prilep; Belasica Strumica; Bregalnica Delcevo; Bregalnica Stip; Drita; Fk Gorno Lisice; FK Makedonija; Fk Napredok; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Fortuna Singelik; Goblen Junior Kumanovo; Horizont Turnovo; Kamenica Sasa; Korzo Prilep; Kozuv; Makedonija; Metalurg Skopje; Mladost Carev Dvor; Novaci; Pelister Bitola; Pobeda Prilep Junior; Rabotnicki Skopje; Rabotnik Djumajlija; Renova Cepciste; Sileks; Vardar Skopje; Vlazrimi Struga; Vulkan Kosel;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2014-2015)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2015-2016
- 11 Oktomvri Prilep; Belasica Strumica; Bregalnica Stip; Drita; Fk Gorno Lisice; FK Makedonija; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Fortuna Singelik; Horizont Turnovo; Korzo Prilep; Kozuv; Lirija; Ljubanci; Ljuboten; Makedonija; Males; Metalurg Skopje; Mladost Carev Dvor; Pelister Bitola; Plackovica; Pobeda Prilep; Pobeda Prilep Junior; Poeshevo; Prevalec; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Sileks; Skopje; Vardar Skopje; Vlazrimi Kicevo; Vrapciste; Vulkan Kosel; Zajazi Zajas;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2015-2016)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2016-2017
- Academy Pandev; Belasica Strumica; Borec Veles; Bregalnica Stip; Caklani; Fk Gorno Lisice; FK Makedonija; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Fortuna Singelik; Golemo Konjari; Horizont Turnovo; Kf Vellaznimi; Korzo Prilep; Kozuv; Ljuboten; Lokomotiva Skopje; Makedonija; Males; Metalurg Skopje; Miravci; Mladost Carev Dvor; Novaci; Pelister Bitola; Pobeda Prilep; Pobeda Prilep Junior; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Sateska Volino; Sileks; Skenderbeu Poroj; Skopje; Vardar Negotino; Vardar Skopje; Vlazrimi Kicevo; Vlazrimi Struga; Vrapciste; Zajazi Zajas;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2016-2017)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2017-2018
- Academy Pandev; Belasica Strumica; Borec Veles; Bregalnica Stip; Fk Gorno Lisice; FK Makedonija; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Fortuna Singelik; Horizont Turnovo; Korzo Prilep; Kozuv; Lokomotiva Skopje; Makedonija; Metalurg Skopje; Mladost Carev Dvor; Mogila; Novaci; Ohrid 2004; Osogovo; Pelister Bitola; Plackovica; Pobeda Prilep; Pobeda Prilep Junior; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Sileks; Skopje; Ssk Nova Drachevo; Struga Trim Lum; Tikves Kavadarci; Vardar Negotino; Vardar Skopje; Vlazrimi Kicevo; Vlazrimi Struga; Vrapciste; Zajazi Zajas;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2017-2018)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2018-2019
- Academy Pandev; Belasica Strumica; Borec Veles; Bratstvo Vlaznimi; Bregalnica Stip; FK Makedonija; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Fortuna Singelik; Kamenica Sasa; Korab Debar; Korzo Prilep; Kozuv; Labunishta; Ljuboten; Lokomotiva Skopje; Ohrid 2004; Osogovo; Pehchevo; Pelister Bitola; Pobeda Prilep; Poeshevo; Prevalec; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Sileks; Skopje; Struga Trim Lum; Tikves Kavadarci; Vardar Forino; Vardar Negotino; Vardar Skopje; Vlazrimi Kicevo;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2018-2019)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2019-2020
- Academy Pandev; Belasica Strumica; Borec Veles; Bregalnica Stip; FK Makedonija; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Fortuna Singelik; Kamenica Sasa; Korzo Prilep; Kozuv; Kravari; Labunishta; Ljuboten; Lokomotiva Skopje; Novo Crnilishte; Ohrid 2004; Osogovo; Pehchevo; Pelister Bitola; Pobeda Prilep; Prevalec; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Sileks; Struga Trim Lum; Tikves Kavadarci; Vardar Skopje; Vlazrimi Kicevo;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2019-2020)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2020-2021
- Academy Pandev; Belasica Strumica; Borec Veles; Bregalnica Stip; FK Makedonija; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Kamenica Sasa; Kf Veleshta; Korzo Prilep; Kozuv; Ljuboten; Ohrid 2004; Pehchevo; Pelister Bitola; Pobeda Prilep; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Rosoman 83; Sileks; Skopje; Sloga 1934 Vinica; Struga Trim Lum; Tikves Kavadarci; Vardar Forino; Vardar Skopje; Vlazrimi Kicevo;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2020-2021)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2021-2022
- Academy Pandev; Belasica Strumica; Besa Doberdoll; Borec Veles; Bregalnica Stip; Detonit Junior; FK Makedonija; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; Kamenica Sasa; Kf Veleshta; Korab Debar; Korzo Prilep; Ljuboten; Lokomotiva Gradsko; New Stars; Novaci; Ohrid 2004; Pehchevo; Pelister Bitola; Pobeda Prilep; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Sileks; Skopje; Sloga 1934 Vinica; Struga Trim Lum; Tikves Kavadarci; Vardar Skopje; Voska Sport;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2021-2022)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2022-2023
- Academy Pandev; Belasica Strumica; Borec Veles; Bratstvo Vlaznimi; Bregalnica Stip; Crno Buki; FK Makedonija; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Fortuna Singelik; Kamenica Sasa; Karaorman; Karbinci; Korzo Prilep; Kozuv; Ljuboten; Pelister Bitola; Pobeda Prilep; Rabotnicki Skopje; Renova Cepciste; Sileks; Skopje; Sloga 1934 Vinica; Struga Trim Lum; Tikves Kavadarci; Vardar Negotino; Vardar Skopje; Vlazrimi Struga; Voska Sport; Zajazi Zajas;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2022-2023)
FYR Macedonia Cup musim 2023-2024
- Academy Pandev; Bashkimi; Belasica Strumica; Besa Doberdoll; Bratstvo Vlaznimi; Bregalnica Stip; Detonit Junior; Detonit Plachkovica; FK Makedonija; Fk Rinija Gostivar; FK Shkendija 79; FK Teteks Tetovo; Karbinci; Kf Arsimi; Korzo Prilep; Kozuv; Novaci; Ohrid 2004; Pelister Bitola; Pobeda Prilep; Rabotnicki Skopje; Sileks; Skopje; Struga Trim Lum; Tikves Kavadarci; Vardar Skopje; Vlazrimi Kicevo; Voska Sport; Young Team Struga;
- klasemen liga sepak bola: FYR Macedonia Cup (musim 2023-2024)