Skor Sepak Bola 01-05-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Crystal Palace | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Everton | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bristol City | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Reading | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Birmingham | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff City | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Crotone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Ascoli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Empoli | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Brescia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Cosenza | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Cremonese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Reggina | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vicenza | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Frosinone | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pisa | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Lecce | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cittadella | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Reggiana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Salernitana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Venezia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Eibar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:15 | FT | Elche | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:30 | FT | SD Huesca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Girona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:15 | FT | Almeria | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:15 | FT | Mallorca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lens | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Lille | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Amiens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Guingamp | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Caen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Le Havre | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Pau FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Gil Vicente | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | ||||||
01 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Boavista | ||||||
01 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Portimonense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:45 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Utrecht | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Bryne | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odd Grenland | |||||||
01 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Colon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ross County | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 18:00 | FT | HK Kopavog | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:15 | FT | Fylkir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:15 | FT | Stjarnan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 18:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:45 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Opava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Pribram | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
01 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Orgryte | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Besiktas | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Hatayspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lincoln City | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Portsmouth | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 01:30 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Atlas | ||||||
01 May 2021 03:30 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
01 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
01 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Leon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Germany Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 17:15 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Luzern | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:30 | FT | Basel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Chaves | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Mafra | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 06:05 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macarthur | ||||||
01 May 2021 08:05 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:10 | FT | Western Sydney | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sydney FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
01 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
01 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
01 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
01 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
01 May 2021 09:30 | FT | Yokohama FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
01 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ryukyu | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:15 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
01 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
01 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Botosani | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
01 May 2021 18:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
Malaysia Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Terengganu | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Pahang | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UiTM | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Smouha SC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aswan | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:30 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:30 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Trencin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:45 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Koper | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Sputnik Rechitsa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
01 May 2021 18:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bala Town | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Caernarfon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Penybont | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Flint Town United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:15 | FT | Connah's QN | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Maghreb Fez | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
01 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
01 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Chippa United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AmaZulu | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Supersport United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Krupa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:55 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
01 May 2021 18:05 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
Vietnam First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 09:30 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phú Thọ | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Huế | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Phù Đổng Ninh Bình | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | An Giang | ||||||
01 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | PVF CAND | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Công An Hà Nội | ||||||
Austria Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 19:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 17:15 | FT | Wil 1900 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Banants | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Sarawak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 03:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
01 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Limon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
01 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jicaral | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 00:15 | FT | Royal Pari | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
01 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Aurora | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Independiente Petrolero | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 22:15 | FT | CD FAS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
01 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Once Municipal | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
01 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Atletico Marte | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
01 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
01 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Sonsonate | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
01 May 2021 22:15 | FT | Aguila | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 05:30 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
01 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 01:00 | Macara | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
01 May 2021 21:30 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 11:40 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove U21 | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mynai U21 | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 07:15 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
01 May 2021 09:30 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:15 | FT | Capalaba | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Magpies Crusaders | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Croydon Kings | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
01 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 4 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
Jordan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Al-Baq'a | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:45 | Ifk Lidingo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandvikens Aik | |||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | Enskede Ik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlbergs BK | |||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | Stockholm Internazionale | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kungsangens If | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Arlanda | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
01 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayswater City | ||||||
01 May 2021 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
01 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
01 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rockingham City | ||||||
01 May 2021 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
01 May 2021 22:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Caracas FC | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altona Magic | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hume City | ||||||
01 May 2021 08:05 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
French Nationa League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cholet So | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Concarneau | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Creteil | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Sete FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Villefranche | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avranches | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 01:15 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Granada Cf B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marino | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:45 | FT | SD Amorebieta | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | SD Logrones | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:30 | FT | UD Mutilve | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leioa | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Las Rozas | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Racing de Ferrol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Numancia | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao B | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Tudelano | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Al-hilal(lby) | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Galway United | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 11:30 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Altinordu | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Bandirmaspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Keciorengucu | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Tambov Youth | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Beijing Tech | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:35 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | University of Queensland | ||||||
01 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Toowong | ||||||
01 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Knights | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | St George Willawong | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:10 | Albany Creek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western Spirit | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Chrudim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lisen | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Es Setif | ||||||
Iceland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Vestri | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfr Hvolsvollur | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Throttur | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 9 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Hamrarnir Vinir Ih | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sindri | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kria | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Kari Akranes | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Skallagrimur | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Alafoss | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Kordrengir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:30 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Osmaniyespor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 1877 Alemdaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | Belediye Derincespor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Payas BS 1975 | |||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Kizilcabolukspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeilyurt Belediyespor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ofspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Ceyhanspor | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Agri 1970 Spor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Iskenderunspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kutahyaspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Fethiyespor | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sanger | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Kahta 02 Spor | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tokatspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyespor | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yimpas Yozgatspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Mardin Bb | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Tepecik Bld | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Yomraspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nazillispor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Hacettepe 1945 | 7 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Icel Idman Yurdu | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Elazig Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Catalca Spor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Erbaaspor S | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karsiyaka | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Erokspor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Carsambaspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Golcukspor | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arhavispor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Ispartaspor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Somaspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Yalovaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cizrespor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Yeni Orduspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Modafenspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Bayrampasaspor | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Silivrispor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Yldrm Belediyesispor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kozan Bldspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Duzcespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adiyamanspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aksarayspor | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Sultanbeyli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Chigatoy | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 09:00 | Pribram U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
01 May 2021 09:00 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
01 May 2021 09:30 | Opava U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | Meteor Praha U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | Pardubice U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brno U19 | |||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | Sparta Praha U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | Zlin U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kazlu Ruda | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Graficar Beograd | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Imt Novi Beograd | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Kabel Novi Sad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kolubara | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loznica | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Sloga Kraljevo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dubocica Leskovac | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Zarkovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemun | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Real Succes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimp Comrat | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Sparta Selemet | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Flacara Falesti | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Csf Baliti | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malkia | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Al Ahli Bhr | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Riffa | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Nafta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Krka | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | NK Primorje | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Smartno | ||||||
01 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Brezice | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | MFK Kosice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | KFC Komarno | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Sileks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
01 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Changwon City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
01 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | ||||||
01 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southend United | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Northcote City | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:15 | FT | Manningham United Blues | 4 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Kingston City | ||||||
01 May 2021 07:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 09:15 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Povltava Fa | |||||||
01 May 2021 09:15 | Benesov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pribram B | |||||||
01 May 2021 09:15 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
01 May 2021 09:15 | Rakovnik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pisek | |||||||
01 May 2021 09:30 | Kraluv Dvur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motorlet Praha | |||||||
01 May 2021 09:30 | Domazlice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Hostoun | |||||||
01 May 2021 12:30 | Sokol Zivanice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Prepere | |||||||
01 May 2021 13:30 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Velvary | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | Vinbergs If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
01 May 2021 12:30 | Savedalens IF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Angelholms FF | |||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | Husqvarna FF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ullared | |||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | Dalstorps If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vastra Frolunda | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Zeta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
01 May 2021 18:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Plackovica | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Sloga 1934 Vinica | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Osogovo | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pehchevo | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Drita | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Kadino | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Korab Debar | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Skopje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rosoman 83 | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ngu Nagoya Womens | ||||||
01 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 03:00 | FT | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Ashton United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Atherton Collieries | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Basford Utd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Whitby Town | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | ? - ? | ? - ? | Morpeth Town | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Hyde United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Matlock Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Nantwich Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grantham Town | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Radcliffe Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Scarborough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lancaster City | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Stafford Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Witton Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Sokol Ostroda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ||||||
01 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk Youth | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia Youth | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yate Town | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Dorchester Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Walton Casuals | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Farnborough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrow Borough | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Hayes&Yeading | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salisbury City | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Swindon Supermarine | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Tiverton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Weston Super Mare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Wimborne Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 00:00 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:59 | FT | Binacional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
01 May 2021 21:30 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stockport County | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Woking | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Weymouth | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:20 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 05:05 | FT | South Hobart | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Devonport Strikers | ||||||
01 May 2021 05:55 | FT | Taroona | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | University Of Tasmania Sc | ||||||
01 May 2021 07:30 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
01 May 2021 07:30 | FT | Launceston City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:56 | FT | Fitzroy City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altona City | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | AFC Telford United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Boston United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Chorley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Gloucester City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Guiseley | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Hereford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Kettering Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Southport FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Fylde | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | |||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Chelmsford City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slough Town | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Chippenham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorking | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Concord Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oxford City | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Braintree Town | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bath City | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Havant and Waterlooville | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Hungerford Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Maidstone United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | St Albans City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Billericay Town | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Welling United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dartford | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Al Ittihad Bhr | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Isa Town | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Msp Batna | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Mo Constantine | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Chaouia | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Usm Khenchela | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Annaba | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | As Khroub | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Teleghma | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crb Ouled Djellal | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irb Lakhdaria | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usm Blida | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Es Ben Aknoun | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wrb Msila | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Cr Beni Thour | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Irb El Kerma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mcb Oued Sly | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Skaf Khemis Melina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crb Temouchent | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Rc Oued Rhiou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crb Ain Ouessara | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Jsm Tiaret | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sc Ain Defla | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Us Remchi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Asm Oran | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Om Arzew | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mc Saida | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Gs Roma Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Milan Womens | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Crusaders FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 01:00 | FT | Everton CD | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | La Serena | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Union La Calera | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
01 May 2021 20:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
01 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Nublense | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 20:00 | FT | Bahia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
Macao Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Windsor Arch Ka I | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Casa De Portugal | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Sporting Macau | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Ferroviario Do Huambo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:30 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Baixa De Kassange | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
01 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tiamo Hirakata | ||||||
01 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Honda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
01 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suzuka Unlimited | ||||||
01 May 2021 05:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Osaka | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:10 | FT | Kagura Shimane | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kariya | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hartford Athletic | ||||||
01 May 2021 03:10 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Diego Loyal Sc | ||||||
01 May 2021 03:35 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:15 | FT | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Farul Constanta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
01 May 2021 18:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Arberia | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Gjilani | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Besa Peje | ||||||
Northern Ireland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:30 | FT | Knockbreda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newington | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dergview | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banbridge Town | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Mohammedan Dhaka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arambagh Ks | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Rahmatgonj Mfs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saif Sporting | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Abahani Chittagong | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sheikh Jamal | ||||||
South Australian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | White City Woodville | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Cobras | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Fulham United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastern United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 06:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
01 May 2021 09:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | FT | North Shore Mariners | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Belconnen United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
01 May 2021 08:30 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Canberra | ||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 17:15 | FT | Lincoln City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | College Europa | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Cd Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cp Calasancio | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Beti Kozkor Ke | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Ardoi | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | AD San Juan | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Pena Sport | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | CD Manacor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca B | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:30 | FT | Atletico Astorga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimnastica Segoviana | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Industria Galda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Tuilla | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:00 | FT | Real Jaen CF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Estepona CF | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Elversberg | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bahlinger SC | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | 08 Homburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Pirmasens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Astoria Walldorf | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mainz Am | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Ssv Ulm 1846 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Alzenau | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Ksv Hessen Kassel | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kickers Offenbach | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Northern Tiger | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
Australia Victoria State League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
01 May 2021 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
QLD Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 09:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Western Pride | ||||||
01 May 2021 09:30 | FT | Souths United | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Rochedale Rovers | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 08:00 | FT | New Farm | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Logan Metro | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:00 | FT | Moggill | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ac Carina | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:30 | AFC Amsterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spakenburg | |||||||
01 May 2021 13:30 | Noordwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scheveningen | |||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | ASWH | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | IJsselmeervogels | ? - ? | ? - ? | TEC | |||||||
01 May 2021 14:30 | Koninklijke Hfc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam Am | |||||||
01 May 2021 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | |||||||
01 May 2021 14:30 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
01 May 2021 14:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quick Boys | |||||||
01 May 2021 17:00 | de Treffers | ? - ? | ? - ? | VV Katwijk | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | Dender | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | Dessel Sport | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | |||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | KSK Heist | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | Roeselare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | Kfc Mandel United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | |||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | Patro Eisden | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Louviere Centre | |||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | Kvk Tienen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Francs Borains | |||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Knokke | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:30 | Sandviks Ik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | Skelleftea Ff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taftea Ik | |||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | Notvikens Ik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Friska Viljor | |||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | Bodens BK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gottne If | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Sfb Oure | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Vsk Aarhus | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
01 May 2021 12:30 | FT | Kfum Roskilde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Brabrand IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Middelfart | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydvest | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Naesby BK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Holstebro Bk | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Hillerod Fodbold | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ab Tarnby | ||||||
Denmark Youth U19 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Midtjylland U19 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Kobenhavn U19 | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 11:00 | Avedore IF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tarnby Ff | |||||||
01 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Valby Bk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rishoj | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Frederikssund Ik | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kfum | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | Greve | ? - ? | ? - ? | Allerod | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | Echallens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chenois | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | Sc Goldau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sr Delemont | |||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | Schotz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Buochs | |||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | Wohlen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Biel-bienne | |||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | Baden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zug 94 | |||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | Bassecourt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Langenthal | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | Dietikon | ? - ? | ? - ? | USV Eschen Mauren | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Radnik Sesvete | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Cibalia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croatia Zmijavci | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Opatija | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Medjimurje | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Kustosija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Rudes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Dushanbe 83 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ravshan Kulob | ||||||
01 May 2021 13:00 | FT | Eskhata | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Istaravshan | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bizana Pondo Chiefs | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Polokwane City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Sekhukhune United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
01 May 2021 14:00 | FT | Steenberg United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Kings | ||||||
Armenia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Caucaia | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
01 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Raja de Beni Mellal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Ben Guerir | ||||||
01 May 2021 23:00 | FT | Olympique Dcheira | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Monterrey U20 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan U20 | ||||||
01 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Leon U20 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | ||||||
01 May 2021 17:30 | FT | Pumas Unam U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America U20 | ||||||
Ghana Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 May 2021 16:00 | FT | Techiman Eleven Wonders | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aduana Stars | ||||||
01 May 2021 19:00 | FT | Legon Cities | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asante Kotoko |
total pertandingan: 638
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...