Skor Sepak Bola 01-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:15 | FT | Everton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burnley | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Newcastle United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:15 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Napoli | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Benevento | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Inter Milan | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Chievo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Lazio | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Torino | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | AC Milan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Atalanta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Juventus | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Foggia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Novara | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Real Betis | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | Barcelona | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Valencia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Villarreal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Sevilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Freiburg | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Koln | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Lyon | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Nice | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 17:15 | FT | Sporting Braga | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Belenenses | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:45 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:05 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:05 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:05 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:05 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Anderlecht | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Anzhi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Botafogo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Avai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Brondby | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Lyngby | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Djurgardens | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | AIK Solna | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Elfsborg | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Hammarby | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Orebro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Chicago Fire | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | New York City Fc | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 02:10 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 03:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 03:35 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lillestrom | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Molde | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Viking | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Sandefjord | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zlin | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Konyaspor | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Alanyaspor | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Goztepe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | America MG | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:06 | FT | Pachuca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Toluca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club America | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:05 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quilmes | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Thun | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Zurich | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lugano | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:15 | FT | Sporting Braga B | 5 - 4 | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Vietnam Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Hà Nội | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gifu | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Olympiakos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Kerkyra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 07:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Madura United | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Zorya | 4 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Sepsi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
HongKong Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 07:30 | FT | Hong Kong Rangers FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yuen Long | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | Hong Kong Sapling | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Southern District | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Rudes | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:50 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Astana | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Taraz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Platinum Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Krupa | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Roskilde | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Skive IK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thisted | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Vejle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Viborg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Shirak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
Andorra Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Ue Engordany | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lusitanos la Posa | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Limon | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 03:40 | FT | Xelaju MC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:30 | FT | Coban Imperial | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:30 | Sonsonate | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aguila | |||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:30 | Cd Chalatenango | ? - ? | ? - ? | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:00 | Luis Angel Firpo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Audaz | |||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:00 | CD FAS | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santa Tecla | |||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:05 | CD Dragon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alianza | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Motagua | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:00 | Platense | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Espana | |||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Upnfm | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juticalpa | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:15 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 23:15 | FT | America de Cali | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | La Equidad | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | FK Chita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Smena Komsomolsk | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Dynamo St Petersburg B | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Leones | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Union Magdalena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bogota | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Orsomarso | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Orenburg 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural 2 | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anzhi Junior | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Syrianska IF Kerbura | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Gute | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:05 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Socopo | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Qarabag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ararat Moscow | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:10 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Elazigspor | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula Youth | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Budejovice | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Vitkovice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Umea FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | IK Brage | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elverum | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Strommen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Jerv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Levanger | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Arendal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Raufoss | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Follo | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | FK Vidar | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | IL Hodd | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vindbjart | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Bryne | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bantu Rovers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shabanie Mine | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Hwange Colliery | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yadah | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Utenis Utena Ii | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Stumbras Ii | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Tauras Taurage | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Tartu FS Santos | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Dorogi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Nk Verzej | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Brda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Brezice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuzinar | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Sport Podbrezova B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Skf Sered | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Poprad | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hostert | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | Prevysov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | Domazlice | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Polaban Nymburk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Baykonur | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Grobina | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Valandovo | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zajazi Zajas | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Skopje | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Novaci | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:45 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Inac Kobe | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:05 | FT | Sv Meppen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kamza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 11:00 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | Nữ Estonia U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ CH Séc U17 | |||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Áo U17 | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Convoy Sun Hei | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 3 - 6 | 2 - 3 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Tung Sing | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | Alianza Lima | ? - ? | ? - ? | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Cusco FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Melgar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sport Rosario | ||||||
Lebanon Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al-Safa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | O Higgins | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Palestino | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Audax Italiano | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PFK Montana | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sozopol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 03:05 | FT | Reno 1868 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 03:35 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City B | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Nublense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Serena | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rabat Ajax | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Qrendi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sirens | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | San Gwann | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marsa | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
Kosovo Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Besa Peje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vellaznimi Kso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vllaznia Pozheran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Liria | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Liniers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
USA Women Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Washington Spirit Womens | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Boston Breakers Womens | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pride Womens | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Kansas City Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nybro If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torns IF | ||||||
Thailand League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Rayong | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Otrant | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Celik Niksic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mornar | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Cetinje | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uthongathi | ||||||
01 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Witbank Spurs |
total pertandingan: 421
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...