Skor Sepak Bola 02-08-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Spal | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Lecce | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Parma | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Genoa | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 08:30 | FT | Udarnik Kurilovec | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kustosija | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 12:30 | RW Essen | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
02 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Hannover 96 Am | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bremer Sv | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:00 | Banik Ostrava B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Siegen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hennef 05 | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Enppi | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korab Debar | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | San Gwann | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Marsaxlokk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Internacional | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Esportivo Rs | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Uberlandia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Celtic | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hammarby | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Malmo FF | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Kalmar FF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Minnesota United | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 03:30 | FT | New York City Fc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Viking | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Odd Grenland | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Cork City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Norrby IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Akropolis IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GAIS | ||||||
Sweden Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Vartans Ik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Amal | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 03:00 | FT | Club America | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western United | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | Omiya Ardija | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
Russian First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 12:00 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
02 Aug 2020 13:15 | Hà Nội | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Orijent Rijeka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
Qatar Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Al Khor SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:45 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Krupa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
Bulgaria Super Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Chiasso | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Sc Kriens | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Suduva | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Estonia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kompanii Marjamaa | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teleios | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Viimsi Lovid | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Saku Sporting | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jk Kadakas Kernu | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Sjk Akatemia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gnistan | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Musa | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Guairena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers ii | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Drogheda United | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | North Star | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayside United | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Albany Creek | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | St George Willawong | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
Israel Leumit League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Afula | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Brattvag | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Senja | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Chebba | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Us Tataouine | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nevezis | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Ab Argir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
Latvia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Lubāna Degumnieki Mbjss | 1 - 13 | 0 - 4 | Kalupe | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Talsu Nss / Laidze | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dvsk Traktors | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deac | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:45 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Siofok | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Ajka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Pecs | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szentlorinc Se | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IS Halmia | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Nữ Inac Kobe | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Nữ Ehime Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Beleza | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beselidhja | ||||||
Slovakia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Jednota Sokol Chocholna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ok Castkovce | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Tj Druzstevnik Besenov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Velke Ludince | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Kolarovo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nove Zamky | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Mfk Vrbove | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nove Mesto | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Slovan Brvniste | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Belusa | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Plevnik Drienove | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Povazska Bystrica | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Zemianske Kostolany | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dolne Vestenice | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Svaty Jur | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Psc Pezinok | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:45 | FT | Shahrdari Tabriz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Damash Gilan FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:45 | FT | Qashqai Shiraz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Niroye Zamini | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mes Krman | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Havadar SC | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:15 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Esteghlal Khozestan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | ||||||
Albania Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Salgueiros AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Internacional | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Esportivo Rs | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Gremio | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Novo Hamburgo RS | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Osaka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Monarchs Slc | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | New Mexico United | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Memphis 901 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 02:00 | FT | Austin Bold | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | San Antonio | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 03:00 | FT | San Diego Loyal Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 03:30 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | El Paso Locomotive | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 03:30 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 05:25 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vointa Turnu Magurele | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | CS Mioveni | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 05:30 | FT | Wollongong Wolves | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | Sydney United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belconnen United | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Canberra | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 05:30 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weston Workers | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 05:30 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 05:30 | FT | Charleston City Blues | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 05:30 | FT | Maitland | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valentine | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 21:00 | Marino | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Linares | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southside Eagles | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Mitchelton | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Souths United | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Annerley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Pine | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Athletic | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kiffen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honka Akatemia | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Fc Espoo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Klubi 04 | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere Ii | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tpv Tampere | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Grifk | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Atlantis | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Kiisto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gbk Kokkola | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Oulun Ls | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Js Hercules | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Raplamaa | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Juventus Sc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brusque | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Neman Grodno Reserves | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | ||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Taicheng Lions | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Taichung Futuro | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Taiwan Power | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ntupes | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Tainan City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hang Yuen | ||||||
02 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Tatung | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ming Chuan University |
total pertandingan: 217
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...