Skor Sepak Bola 03-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | Ecuador | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nigeria | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | Mexico | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Uruguay | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Nepal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oman | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Georgia U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania U21 | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 23:00 | Chapecoense SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
African Nations Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Comoros | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lesotho | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Togo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Swaziland | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Burkina Faso | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Verde | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zambia | ||||||
Iraq Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | Al Sinaah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wuhan Three Towns | ||||||
Toulon Tournament Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 13:25 | FT | Nhật Bản U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comoros U20 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:45 | FT | Algeria U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colombia U19 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:55 | FT | Algeria U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colombia U20 | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland U21 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U21 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Na Uy U21 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Croatia U21 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Estonia U21 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Azerbaijan U21 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Áo U21 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Phần Lan U21 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | CH Séc U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anh U21 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:15 | FT | Đức U21 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hungary U21 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | Malta U21 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Slovakia U21 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:45 | FT | Moldova U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hà Lan U21 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Iceland U21 | 9 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Liechtenstein U21 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | CH Ireland U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Blooming | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Dynamo St | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Murom | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Japs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | Kpv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | KTP Kotka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pargas If | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 22:15 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 12:00 | FT | Peresvet Podolsk | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 23:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
03 Jun 2022 23:00 | Nacional Asuncion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tacuary FBC | |||||||
03 Jun 2022 23:00 | Guairena | ? - ? | ? - ? | General Caballero | |||||||
03 Jun 2022 23:00 | Sol De America | ? - ? | ? - ? | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
03 Jun 2022 23:00 | Cerro Porteno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
03 Jun 2022 23:00 | Guarani CA | ? - ? | ? - ? | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:45 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nc Magra | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:45 | FT | Usm Alger | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:45 | FT | Hb Chelghoum Laid | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:45 | FT | Rc Relizane | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rc Arba | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | Yadah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Ekranas Panevezys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Siauliai B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Minija | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Marijampole City | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Babrungas | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Garliava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai B | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Haukar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kfr Aegir | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | Fjolnir | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kv Vesturbaeja | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Kordrengir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:15 | Throttur Vogur | ? - ? | ? - ? | HK Kopavog | |||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dangjin Citizen | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 11:15 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Otrokovice | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ofk Mladost Dg | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
Tunisia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Club Africain | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | United Arab Emirates U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản U23 | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia U23 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tajikistan U23 | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manta | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
UEFA Nations League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | Kazakhstan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | Latvia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Andorra | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Croatia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Áo | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Pháp | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Bỉ | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hà Lan | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Belarus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovakia | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | Liechtenstein | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moldova | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Manly United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
Brasileiro Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | Floresta/ce | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | ||||||
TAS Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
Australia Victoria State League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | Preston Lions | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Sunshine Eagles | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
Chile Primera D Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Rodelindo Roman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Velasquez | ||||||
QLD Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 11:30 | FT | Western Pride | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 23:15 | FT | Ca Torque | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Linkopings Fc Womens | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Rosengard Womens | ||||||
Norway Division 4 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Tromso B | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Senja | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 18:30 | FT | Il Express | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uraedd | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | Middelfart | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | HIK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Fa 2000 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | Sfb Oure | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | B 1909 Odense | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | Avarta | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Herstedoster | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | Frederikssund Ik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greve | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:45 | FT | Kufstein | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Svg Reichenau | ||||||
Austria Landesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Sv Wienerberger | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sc Ostbahn Xi | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | Svg Bleiburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asko Kottmannsdorf | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 17:45 | FT | SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Siegendorf | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Augnablik | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Vaengir Jupiters | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Ellidi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Kf Gardabaer | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ih Hafnarfjordur | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:15 | FT | Kh Hlidarendi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
CONCACAF Nations League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Panama | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | Barbados | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antigua & Barbuda | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | Guadeloupe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cuba | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | French Saint Martin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aruba | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | British Virgin Islands | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cayman Islands | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | Sint Maarten | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | US Virgin Islands | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | Turks Caicos Islands | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bonaire | ||||||
03 Jun 2022 22:00 | FT | Bahamas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Vincent Grenadines | ||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2022 20:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Andorra CF |
total pertandingan: 120
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...