Skor Sepak Bola 03-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Bermuda | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Barbados | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Opava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Chrudim | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Cegled | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dabas | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Domazlice | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Farul Constanta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csikszereda Miercurea | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avantul Periam | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Vizela | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Vyskov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Kromeriz | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Zenit Caslav | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | FK Senica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Stal Mielec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:45 | FT | SC Mannsdorf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | VfR Garching | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nurnberg Am | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pecs | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | Hradec Kralove | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha B | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Zbuzany | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iiikeruleti Tue | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Thun | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | Kfum Roskilde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Teplice | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Luzern | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Odense BK | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lichtenberg 47 | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Pardubice | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | VFB Auerbach | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth 2 | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Lok Stendal | 2 - 6 | 1 - 5 | FSV Optik Rathenow | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Hannover 96 Am | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Spartans | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Vejle | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Sc Verl | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Brechin City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Dundee United | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | East Kilbride | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | BSV Rehden | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Nurnberg | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Kelty Hearts | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | St Pauli | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zwolle | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botosani | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Queen of South | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stranraer | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Staines Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Cleethorpes Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Irlam | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Larne | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saarbrucken | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Eendracht Termien | 1 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Genk | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Parkway | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Luton Town | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St. Gallen | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Berliner Fc Dynamo | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kidsgrove Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Olympiakos | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Lugano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sint Eloois Winkel | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ross County | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Carshalton Athletic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chipstead | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ware | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basildon United | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Haringey Borough | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Romford | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Peterborough Sports | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bedford Town | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Dorking | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Folkestone Invicta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | St Helens Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Prescot Cables | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | Cherno More Varna | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beroe | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | SV Grodig | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Chemie Leipzig | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | MSK Zilina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trencin | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Servette | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | Dobrudzha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Farul Constanta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Seraing United | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Quevilly | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ajaccio | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympiakos | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kuban | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pachuca | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Morelia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | America MG | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Malmo FF | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Degerfors IF | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Breidablik | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Stjarnan | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Keflavik | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | New England Revolution | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 22:30 | FT | Washington DC United | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Toronto FC | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Confianca Se | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 22:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
AFC Champions League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Port | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kitchee | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Telmo | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
EURO Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Séc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Đan Mạch | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Ukraine | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Anh | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:45 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sputnik Rechitsa | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:45 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:45 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Arys | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maghreb Fez | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Bermuda | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Barbados | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 03:15 | FT | Trinidad & Tobago | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Montserrat | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Guadeloupe | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahamas | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | Queensland Lions SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Capalaba | |||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cumberland United | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Torns IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Lunds BK | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
Jordan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Sahab Sc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Salt | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enkoping | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Stockholm Internazionale | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jarfalla | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Kungsangens If | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Arlanda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Canuelas | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Armenio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | Cockburn City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Balcatta | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | ECU Joondalup | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inglewood United | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | Rockingham City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Armadale | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:15 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Zulia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Hume City | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Ngom Egdabya | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Shabab Al Jabal | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Al Wehda Lby | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Asswehly Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | Al-madina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | Mount Gravatt | ? - ? | ? - ? | University of Queensland | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:10 | The Lakes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Toowong | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | IF Floya | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Moss | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eidsvold TF | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 5 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Brattvag | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alta | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Moss | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | IF Floya | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oygarden | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Kazlu Ruda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Bfa | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Babrungas | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Neptuna Klaipeda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Suduva B | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Siauliai | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Banga Gargzdai B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Minija | ||||||
Chile Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Deportes Concepcion | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Palestino | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Everton CD | ||||||
Latvia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Kadaga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preili | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Olaines Fk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Speks | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Madonas Kvarcs | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ludzas SK | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Skanstes Sk | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gauja | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Kuivizu Spartaks | 0 - 10 | 0 - 4 | Limbazi | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Tidaholm | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Lidkopings Fk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kumla | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Angered Bk | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tyreso Ff | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Mjolby Ai Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Trosa Vagnharad Sk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Hoganas Bk | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ik Tord | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Savedalens IF | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Onsala Bk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Astrio | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosengard | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Bk Olympic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Karlshamn | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Eslovs Bk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Lashyn Karatau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Grobina | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Albatroz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leevon | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Xian Daxing Chongde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Xian Youkeduo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuxi Wugou | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Qingdao West Coast | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quanzhou Yaxin | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Yanbian Longding | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Jiading Boji | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Yamato Sylphid Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:30 | FT | Tsukuba Fc Womens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Fluminense Rj Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara Youth | ||||||
Macao Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:10 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lun Lok | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:20 | FT | Casa De Portugal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psp Macau | ||||||
Angola Girabola League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cuando Cubango | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Academica Lobito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
Copa America Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Brazil | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chile | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Uruguay | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colombia | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Santo Domingo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gualaceo SC | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:00 | FT | Tiamo Hirakata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Kagura Shimane | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 07:00 | FT | Kochi United | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kariya | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | FT | Nara Club | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzuka Unlimited | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Miami | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 01:05 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Louisville City | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 12:45 | FT | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Fk Orsha | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
South Australian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | Eastern United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Cobras | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fulham United | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:15 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Belconnen United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Canberra | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:30 | Valentine | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | Weston Workers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
Brazil Serie D Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Brasiliense (DF) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SE do Gama DF | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Boavista Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cianorte Pr | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | America Natal Rn | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Campinense Pb | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Treze Campina Grande PB | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Guarany Ce | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 4 De Julho | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Juventude Ma | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Paragominas PA | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Cascavel Pr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esportivo Rs | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Inter De Limeira | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | EC Santo Andre | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ec Aguia Negra | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Uberlandia | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Nacional Fast Clube Am | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Galvez Ac | ||||||
Brasileiro Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Ferroviario Ce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volta Redonda | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Manaus Fc Am | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ec Jacuipense | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Tombense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
USA Women Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | Washington Spirit Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 02:30 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 03:15 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kansas City Nwsl Womens | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | West Mass Pioneers | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ac Connecticut | ||||||
TAS Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 05:15 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 10:00 | Northern Tiger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | |||||||
Australia Victoria State League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:00 | FT | Nunawading City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Geelong Sc | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 08:00 | Ipswich City | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Pine | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:45 | FT | Villa Espanola | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ca Torque | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | Cerro Largo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stode If | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Umea Fc Academy | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Orebro Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosengard Womens | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | Lahden Reipas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kiffen | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Narpes Kraft | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Lsk Kvinner Womens | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stabaek Womens | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | Kormakur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lettir Reykjavik | |||||||
03 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Kb Ice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samherjar | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Ellidi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sindri | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Kuktosh | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Khatlon | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Istaravshan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dushanbe 83 | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest Reserves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rukh Brest Reserves | ||||||
Sudan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:15 | FT | Merreikh El Fasher | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Marawi | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Al Shorta Algadarf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Sahel | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Hay Al Wadi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hilal Obayed | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 18:45 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
Ghana Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | King Faisal Babes | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Wafa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Allies | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Legon Cities | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bechem United | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
03 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Humble Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant | ||||||
03 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | Dunbeholden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse |
total pertandingan: 371
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...