Skor Sepak Bola 07-06-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Levante | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Albacete | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Tigre | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | America MG | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Santos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Rodina Moskva | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | KuPS | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Haka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Honka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Lahti | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Hatayspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Ankaragucu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Besiktas | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Konyaspor | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
Sweden Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Fbk Karlstad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bundy Onse Kakogawa | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kochi United | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tochigi City | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kansai University | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Btop Hokkaido | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | ||||||
Copa Libertadores Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Melgar | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | Bolivar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:30 | FT | Gangwon FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Brattvag | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brann | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Alta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tromso IL | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Sogndal | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moss | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jerv | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Gjovik Ff | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Mjondalen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Raufoss | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Sotra Sk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valerenga | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
Singapore Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 12:45 | FT | DPMM FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 12:45 | FT | Home United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
Malaysia Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Kedah | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Kelantan United | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Selangor PB | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Ghazl El Mahallah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Smouha SC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ceramica Cleopatra | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:45 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:45 | FT | Cska 1948 Sofia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:45 | FT | Levski Sofia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Casric Stars | ||||||
Toulon Tournament Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Nhật Bản U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morocco U20 | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panama U23 | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trans Narva | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harju Jk Laagri | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siauliai | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Japs | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 02:05 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
USA Open Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Cincinnati | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Chicago Fire | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | Al Suqoor Lby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shabab Al Jabal | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | Darnes | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Sadaqa | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | Al-tahaddi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawun | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Usm Alger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | U.s.monastir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Efeler 09 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Hottur Huginn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sindri | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kf Gardabaer | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haukar | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austfjaroa | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Admira Praha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Domazlice | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Bendel Insurance | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enyimba International | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Remo Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 16:45 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 12:00 | Balcatta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floreat Athena | |||||||
Argentina Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 23:10 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 23:40 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manta | ||||||
Myanmar National League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Rakhine United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mawyawadi | ||||||
Dominican Republic Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Atletico Pantoja | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Vega Real | ||||||
Brasileiro Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volta Redonda | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Tucanes Amazonas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | Pouso Alegre/mg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Confianca Se | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Stedoco | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TEC | ||||||
Austria Landesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Union Edelweiss | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grun Weiss Micheldorf | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Innsbruck | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Solothurn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lugano U21 | ||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | Alexandria | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Viitorul Daesti | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | Tunari | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gloria Popesti-leordeni | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | Scolar Resita | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cetate Deva | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magni | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Ellidi | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Arbaer | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Ih Hafnarfjordur | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Augnablik | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Ymir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kormakur | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 21:00 | Hviti Riddarinn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kari Akranes | |||||||
07 Jun 2023 21:00 | Kari Akranes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hviti Riddarinn | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Surfaspor | ||||||
Kenya Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 13:00 | Talanta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nairobi Star City | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Arys | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Reserves | ||||||
Europa Conference League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
Paraguay Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno Filadelfia | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | 24 De Septiembre | ||||||
07 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | Benjamin Aceval | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Valois Rivarola | ||||||
Peru Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Union Huaral | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Llacuaba | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hills Brumbies | ||||||
U23 Portugal Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga U23 |
total pertandingan: 165
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...