Skor Sepak Bola 07-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 14:00 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Wakra | |||||||
07 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ankaragucu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Keciorengucu | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | BSV Rehden | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | Erzurum BB | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adanaspor | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Pas Giannina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Feralpisalo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ciliverghe Mazzano | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Alanyaspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | EN Paralimni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | NK Lucko | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Portogruaro | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Pordenone | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Solin | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zagora Unesic | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Elche | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Ufc Fehring | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Su Straden | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Barakaldo CF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting De Gijon B | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Marinhense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alverca | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Lorca Deportiva FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Dessel Sport | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kfc Duffel | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Numancia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao B | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | UE Llagostera | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Atletico Astorga | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Caldas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loures | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Burgos CF | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Orihuela CF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Murcia | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | RSD Alcala Henares | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Vizela | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beira Mar | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Mostoles | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alcobendas Sport | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Spezia | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Sampdoria | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Xerez CD | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Yeclano Deportivo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hercules CF | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | CD San Roque | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid Castilla | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | Fafe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Felgueiras | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | Independiente | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
Europa League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:15 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Breidablik | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 20:15 | FT | Valur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fylkir | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 20:15 | FT | Stjarnan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
Champions League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
AFC CUP Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | America MG | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
Danish Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Ronne Fb | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | B 1908 | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Rudersdal | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Hillerod Fodbold | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Alleso Gf | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Vejle | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Ringkobing | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vsk Aarhus | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Oks | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sydvest | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Holbaek | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Avedore IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Hatting/torsted | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Krarup/espe | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Varde IF | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Dalum | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Frederiksberg BK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kfum Kobenhavn | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Dronninglund | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Djursland | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Holstebro Bk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Odder IGF | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Skjold | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
Singapore Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 12:45 | FT | Young Lions | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | DPMM FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Turkey Super Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
AFF U19 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | Thái Lan U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Singapore U19 | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | Campuchia U19 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Australia U19 | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Việt Nam U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaysia U19 | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 01:45 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
Estonia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Anija United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kompanii Marjamaa | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Lelle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Elva | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viimsi Lovid | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Maarjamae Fc Igiliikur | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
USA Open Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlanta United | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | IFK Ostersund | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Timra | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Iftixor Oltiariq | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | Oktepa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sherdor Samarqand | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Ararat Armenia B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Van | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Junior Sevan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | West Armenia | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Telone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
Thailand FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Port | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajka | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Vasas | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Soroksar | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newroz | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Huddinge If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
Poland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Nachod Destne | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Trutnov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Prepere | ||||||
Slovakia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Minsk Womens | 12 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Bettembourg Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | As Tel Aviv University Womens | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Breidablik | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | Wexford Youths Womens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Vllaznia Shkoder Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | Sporting Braga Womens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica Womens | 12 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Anenii Noi Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Biik Kazygurt Womens | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Ebs/skala Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | Lsk Kvinner Womens | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Linfield Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Zhilstroy Kharkov Womens | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Znk Split Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 15:05 | FT | Hibernian Womens | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nike Tbilisi Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Sfk 2000 Sarajevo Womens | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zfk Dragon 2014 Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola Womens | 0 - 10 | 0 - 7 | Apollon Limassol Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Gintra Universitetas Womens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birkirkara Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Olimpia Cluj Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kff Mitrovica Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava Womens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ferencvarosi Tc Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Womens | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pk 35 Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Anderlecht Womens | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paok Saloniki Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Twente Enschede Womens | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Alashkert Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Besiktas Jk Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Zfk Breznica Pljevlja Womens | 4 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nsa Sofia Womens | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Znk Pomurje Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan Womens | ||||||
Malaysia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Johor FC | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | PDRM | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Felda United FC | ||||||
Mexico Copa Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 01:00 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ? - ? | ? - ? | Monterrey | |||||||
07 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlas | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | Morelia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 21:45 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Liverpool U21 | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | Sydney FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Darlington | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Hamilton U21 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bsc Glasgow | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | Motherwell Fc U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartans | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia Youth | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia Youth | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ponte Preta Youth | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Chapecoense Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo Youth | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ponte Preta Youth | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Gremio Youth | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | America Mg Youth | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Chapecoense Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo Youth | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | Corinthians Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasco Da Gama Youth | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Memphis 901 | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 10:30 | FT | Canberra | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
Austria Landesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | Treibach | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atus Ferlach | ||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Bavois | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Breitenrain | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Cham | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Black Stars Basel | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | Stade Nyonnais | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yverdon | |||||||
07 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Munsingen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
Paraguay Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 23:30 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | Malaysia U16 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viet Nam U16 | ||||||
07 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | Indonesia U16 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thailand U16 | ||||||
CONCACAF League Skor |
|||||||||||
07 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Esteli |
total pertandingan: 188
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...