Skor Sepak Bola 08-11-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Leicester City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Manchester City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:15 | FT | Arsenal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Lazio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Torino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Bologna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Reggiana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Lecce | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Getafe | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:15 | FT | Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Levante | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alaves | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Valencia | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Sabadell | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malaga | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:15 | FT | Real Oviedo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:15 | FT | Mallorca | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | St Pauli | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Lille | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Lens | 4 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Lorient | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Metz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dijon | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Nimes | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Angers SCO | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | SC Farense | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boavista | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Porto | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portimonense | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:15 | FT | Utrecht | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Oostende | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:15 | FT | Gent | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Celtic | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:15 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:15 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:15 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:30 | FT | Fluminense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:30 | FT | Ceara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Brondby | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Horsens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Djurgardens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hammarby | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Malmo FF | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Chicago Fire | 3 - 4 | 3 - 3 | New York City Fc | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Washington DC United | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Inter Miami | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Orlando City | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:50 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:50 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:50 | FT | Minnesota United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:50 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:50 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:50 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Sandefjord | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Viking | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Molde | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Teplice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:15 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Osters IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC United | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Ankaragucu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Karagumruk | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Sivasspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:15 | FT | CRB AL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 03:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | Basel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sion | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
England FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Maldon&Tiptree | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Torquay United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:15 | FT | UD Oliveirense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Vilafranquense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
Vietnam Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viettel | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hà Nội | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | OFI Crete | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:15 | Larisa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lamia | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:30 | Aris Thessaloniki | ? - ? | ? - ? | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:45 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
Singapore Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Zorya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sturm Graz | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Hungary Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varda Se | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:30 | Gornik Zabrze | ? - ? | ? - ? | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Indjija | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:05 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:10 | Hnk Gorica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arda | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Cska 1948 Sofia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
UAE League Professional Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Hatta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Taraz | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Trans Narva | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Tartu JK Tammeka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:45 | FT | Schaffhausen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | Vendsyssel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Artsakh Noah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avan Academy | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 02:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:00 | Limon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herediano | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting San Jose | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:05 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:10 | FT | Xelaju MC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Once Municipal | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:15 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:00 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Platense | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 22:00 | CD Olimpia | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Vida | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:40 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 01:30 | FT | America de Cali | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:05 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:30 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge Ii | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Jaro | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bogota | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Monagas SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Qarabag | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Sokol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Avangard | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Krasnyy Sgafkst | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Znamya Noginsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh Ii | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Saturn | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 22:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Linense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Sanluqueno | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Marino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tamaraceite | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Las Palmas Atletico | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Algeciras | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | UD Marbella | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz B | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Keciorengucu | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:00 | Istanbulspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 06:30 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 06:30 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 06:30 | FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 06:30 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 06:30 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 06:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 07:30 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 07:30 | FT | Taizhou Yuanda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 07:30 | FT | Kun Shan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:15 | FT | Dukla Praha | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Blansko | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | Meteor Praha U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | Slavia Praha u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | Sparta Praha U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brno U19 | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | Nữ Umf Selfoss | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Valur | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | Nữ Breidablik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fylkir | |||||||
Korea FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
Thailand FA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Kranuan | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Muang Loei United | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Banbueng | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Udon United | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Prachinburi City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Maejo United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chachoengsao | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Phitsanulok Unity | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bankhai United | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | See Kwae | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamphun Warrior | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Kalasin | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Kamphaengphet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Pluak Daeng United | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nakhon Nayok Fc | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uttaradit | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Marines Eureka | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Rayong | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 10 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Phatthana Nikhom City | ||||||
Georgia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:30 | FT | Gagra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:30 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
Latvia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kabel Novi Sad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dubocica Leskovac | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Zarkovo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loznica | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Parnu Jk | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Siofok | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Ajka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pecs | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Szentlorinc Se | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Kaposvar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deac | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:45 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Sileks | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:15 | Slavia Prague B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha B | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:15 | Admira Praha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Hostoun | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:15 | Banik Ostrava B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:15 | Unicov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dolni Benesov | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:30 | Zlin B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hlucin | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:00 | Sturm Graz Amat. | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Xian Youkeduo | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Trung Quốc U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qingdao West Coast | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Korab Debar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Kadino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Vardar Forino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drita | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Skopje | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Pehchevo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Sloga 1934 Vinica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosoman 83 | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Plackovica | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Osogovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Nữ Beleza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Yamato Sylphid Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 05:00 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Verl | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | VfB Lubeck | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
Poland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:30 | Wisla Plock | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Apolonia Fier | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ks Bylis | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | KF Tirana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:45 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
Malaysia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | UiTM | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melaka United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Al Thuqbah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Feiha | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:35 | FT | Al Adalh | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Ostroda | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Korona Kielce Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:15 | FT | Lech Poznan Youth | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||
Lebanon Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:15 | FT | Salam Zgharta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:15 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bourj | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceara Youth | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Santos Youth | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bahia Youth | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias Youth | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras Youth | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:30 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo Youth | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Palestino | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 01:05 | FT | Tlaxcala | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlan De Morelos | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Dobrudzha | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Neftohimik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Santo Domingo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | CD Independiente Juniors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manta | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cds Santa Rita | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzuka Unlimited | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Kochi United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Melipilla | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:30 | FT | Rangers Talca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Marsa | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:15 | FT | Mqabba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marsaxlokk | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:15 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 04:00 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maitland | ||||||
Brazil Serie D Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Potiguar-M RN | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Da Conquista Ba | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Bragantino Pa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ji Parana | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Central Sc Pe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Atletico Acreano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vilhenense Ro | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 22:30 | FT | Caldense(MG) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SE do Gama DF | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Parla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rcd Carabanchel | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Coria Club De Futbol | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cd Gerena | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Eg El Palmar | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Edmf Churra | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Elche Cf Ilicitano | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villajoyosa | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:30 | Up Plasencia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Coria | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Rapido de Bouzas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Alondras | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | CD Olimpic Xativa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cf Intercity | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | Chemnitzer | ? - ? | ? - ? | FSV Optik Rathenow | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Germania Halberstadt | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ssv Jeddeloh | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | Havelse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oberneuland | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 06:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mitchelton | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Athletic | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Virginia United | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | North Pine | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 23:15 | FT | Boston River | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:30 | Koninklijke Hfc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | Francs Borains | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Knokke | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | Royal Fc Liege | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Kiffen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Njs Nurmijarvi | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Fundacion Aifi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angostura | ||||||
Norway 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Asker | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arendal | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Holstebro Bk | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Naesby BK | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Avarta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bronshoj | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Naestved | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vanlose If | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Slagelse Bi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skovshoved | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | Mauerwerk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Leobendorf | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 13:00 | Wolfurt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vfb Hohenems | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 18:00 | Dornbirner SV | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bregenz | |||||||
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neulengbach Womens | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | Olympique De Geneve | ? - ? | ? - ? | Martigny Sports | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | Biel-bienne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zug 94 | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | Bijelo Brdo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dugopolje | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Hajduk Split B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Junak | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Ahironas Liopetriou | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thoi Lakatamias | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Xylotympou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Aradippou | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Voru Jk | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Tauro FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CA Independente | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Berane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Mornar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drezga | ||||||
Armenia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 10:30 | Lori Vanadzor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bkma | |||||||
08 Nov 2020 14:00 | Pyunik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banants | |||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Tainan City | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ntupes | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Taicheng Lions | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ming Chuan University | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | Tatung | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hang Yuen | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Santos Laguna U20 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan U20 | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
08 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Leeman | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
08 Nov 2020 09:30 | FT | Hong Kong Rangers FC | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Kitchee |
total pertandingan: 456
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...