Skor Sepak Bola 09-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Sunderland | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Everton | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Leicester City | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:50 | FT | Sampdoria | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | AC Milan | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Bologna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AS Roma | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Cagliari | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Torino | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Lazio | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Spal | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Granada | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Valencia | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:15 | FT | Celta Vigo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eibar | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leganes | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Las Palmas | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Elche | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Numancia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Almeria | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zaragoza | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Darmstadt | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Toulouse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Moreirense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Zwolle | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Utrecht | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Nữ Trung Quốc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Croatia | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:00 | Encamp | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ue Engordany | |||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:05 | FT | Nữ Nhật Bản | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Costa Rica | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Holbaek | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Svendborg fB | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Nữ Đức | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Canada | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | Bryne | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Vidar | |||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:00 | Parana PR | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:05 | FT | Nữ Mỹ | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Nữ Nga | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Luverdense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Patronato Parana | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Independiente | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:15 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Anderlecht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Aberdeen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Copenhagen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Hacken | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | Toronto FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atlanta United | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Dallas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 02:30 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 21:10 | FT | Orlando City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Valerenga | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Lillestrom | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Fenerbahce | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Adanaspor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Monterrey | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 01:05 | FT | Club Leon | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 03:05 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Puebla | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toluca | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Boca Unidos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Lugano | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Sion | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Vaduz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:15 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Penafiel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Leixoes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Freamunde | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Fafe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Famalicao | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Olhanense SC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting CP B | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
Vietnam Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | AEK Athens | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veria FC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Panionios | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platanias FC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Ashdod MS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:10 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Singapore Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Hougang United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Port | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buriram United | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
HongKong Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | Yuen Long | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
India Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:05 | FT | Bengaluru | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aizawl | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Mohun Bagan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | East Bengal | ||||||
Serbia Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
Malaysia Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Johor FC | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Melaka United | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zapresic | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Split | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | El Daklyeh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nasr Taadeen | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Sharqiyah | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | El Mokawloon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:20 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Trencin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:55 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Krumkachy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:15 | FT | Llandudno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Metalleghe Bsi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
China Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Aarau | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Winterthur | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Wil 1900 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Wohlen | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Skive IK | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Vendsyssel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Vejle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Milsami | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Academia Chisinau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Balti | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
Andorra Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Ordino | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ce Jenlai | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:35 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 03:10 | FT | Herediano | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | AD Belen Siglo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Bolivar | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Mictlan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | CD Universidad de El Salvador | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:15 | FT | Alianza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:30 | FT | CD FAS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Social Sol | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | CD Vida | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:30 | FT | Platense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Espana | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Juticalpa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Suwon FC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Suduva | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 21:15 | FT | Atletico Huila | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Patriotas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
Czech Republic U21 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove U21 | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Sochi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Volga Tver | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:05 | FT | Domodedovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Bogota | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Orsomarso | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leones | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 21:15 | FT | Cucuta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:15 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Syrianska IF Kerbura | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Habo Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | San Telmo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
09 Apr 2017 17:35 | Villa San Carlos | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:30 | Deportivo Espanol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:30 | Barracas Central | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | Almirante Brown | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Sorrento | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Samtredia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | Deportivo Anzoategui | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Atletico Socopo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caracas FC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Carabobo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aragua | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Fk Kapaz Ganca | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Qarabag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Afips | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saturn | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Vityaz Podolsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saturn | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Vityaz Podolsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Oryol | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | Guarani CA | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Balikesirspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk Youth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 06:30 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mitchelton | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Arendal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Elverum | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Strommen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Levanger | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Skala Stryi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Hwange Colliery | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panegialios | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Chania | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panthrakikos | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | AEL Kalloni | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aiginiakos | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Panelefsiniakos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Trikala | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Aharnaikos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panserraikos | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Koralas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Palanga | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pakruojis | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Silute | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
Latvia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | Metta/LU Riga | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Zemun | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Bezanija | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Tartu FS Santos | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 04:30 | FT | South Melbourne U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors U21 | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Al-Hadd | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Najma | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Cigand Se | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varda Se | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Dorogi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cegled | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Szeol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kozarmisleny Se | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Brda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Msk Fomat Martin | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | MFK Kosice | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Fola Esch | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CS Petange | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Una Strassen | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Us Rumelange | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Nunawading City | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Varmdo IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IK Sleipner | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Songkhla United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Army United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Mainz Am | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:05 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | KF Laci | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Katsina United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gombe United | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Rivers United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Bukola Babes Abs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfm | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Shooting Stars Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 06:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Wing Yee Ft | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Juan Aurich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Al-shabbab | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Budaiya | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Isa Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Busaiteen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qalali | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Al Ittifaq | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | ||||||
Lebanon Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bekaa Sport Club | ||||||
Chile Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Nova Iguacu | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
Macao Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 9 - 2 | 7 - 1 | Lai Chi | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Windsor Arch Ka I | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfa Development | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Tepic | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Salgueiros AC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belo Jardim Pe | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Central Sc Pe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | Caxias Rs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventude | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Levski Karlovo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cska Sofia B | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | Orlando City B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 01:05 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 01:05 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 01:35 | FT | St Louis Lions | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 03:35 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:05 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guairena | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Caacupe Fbc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia De Ita | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | ||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Cobreloa | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | St Andrews | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Floriana | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mosta | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Qormi | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 17:15 | FT | Sirens | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Melita Fc | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Neman Agro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Sydney United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Parramatta Eagles | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | South Coast Wolves | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Canberra | ||||||
South Africa League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Acornbush United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
TAS Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | South Hobart | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 05:30 | FT | Northern Rangers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Knights | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Ia Sud America | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:30 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Nybro If | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Berane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Cetinje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Otrant | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Celik Niksic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bratstvo Cijevna | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Almte Barosso Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Metropolitano Sc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 22:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
Qatar Prince Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Apr 2017 15:15 | FT | Qatar SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Mesaimeer Club | ||||||
09 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Al Markhiya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shamal |
total pertandingan: 466
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...