Skor Sepak Bola 09-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 12:45 | FT | Singapore U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | United Arab Emirates U23 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Zurich | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lafnitz | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Phần Lan U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U19 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Anh U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pháp U19 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Bahrain | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Azerbaijan | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Đức | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Argentina | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | Botafogo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | Criciuma | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | America MG | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
Danish Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
U19 European Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Đức U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Andorra U19 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Azerbaijan U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Na Uy U19 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Hungary U19 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Georgia U19 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | CH Séc U19 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Marino U19 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Scotland U19 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Belarus U19 | ||||||
Japan League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
U17 European Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Bỉ U17 | 12 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein U17 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Ba Lan U17 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Macedonia U17 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Xứ Wales U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U17 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Hà Lan U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo U17 | ||||||
African Nations Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Mauritius | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sao Tome & Principe | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | South Sudan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Seychelles | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Djibouti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gambia | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Liberia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chad | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Liechtenstein U21 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Slovakia U21 | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Zaragoza U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce U19 | ||||||
Greee Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | ASK Olympiakos Volou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 22:05 | FT | Limon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | Envigado | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
Estonia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | Eston Villa Ii | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otepaa | ||||||
Serbia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 11 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pakruojis | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Zemun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Zarkovo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Semendria 1924 | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kabel Novi Sad | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Kolubara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
Slovakia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Tj Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Sahy | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Najran | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:25 | FT | Al Taqdom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:35 | FT | Hottain | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:40 | FT | Al-Ansar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Stockport County | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Alcoyano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Castellon | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | Ac Monza | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Renate Ac | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Sudtirol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feralpisalo | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | Sambenedettese | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fermana | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Novara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alessandria | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Siena | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pontedera | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Ss Monopoli 1966 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | As Calcio Potenza | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rende | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Fluminense Rj Youth | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Botafogo Rj Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos Youth | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Coritiba Youth Pr | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Internacional Rs Youth | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Sao Paulo Youth | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gremio Youth | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Bahia Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Youth | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 01:05 | FT | Nashville Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Louisville City | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 01:05 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
West African Football Union Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 18:00 | Guinea | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liberia | |||||||
09 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | Senegal | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mali | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Sportivo Barracas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | ||||||
Italy Serie D Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Acd Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adriese | ||||||
Italy Serie D Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Savoia 1908 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fidelis Andria | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Ca Progreso | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Joker Raasiku | 5 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Raplamaa | ||||||
Venezuela Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 20:30 | FT | Yaracuy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 20:30 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | Angostura | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
09 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
Canadian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | Hfx Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pacific | ||||||
Paraguay Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 20:30 | FT | Guairena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
Sudan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Ahli Atbara | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Leon U20 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | ||||||
Burundi League Skor |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Vitalo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir |
total pertandingan: 97
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...