Skor Sepak Bola 10-06-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Levante | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Alcorcon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Elche | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Almeria | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Mallorca | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Getafe | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 11:25 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Suduva | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Thụy Điển U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U21 | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Thái Lan U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraq U23 | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Nữ Belarus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Estonia | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 17:15 | FT | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Anh | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Brazil | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 23:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 21:00 | FT | Chicago Fire | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gefle IF | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 20:30 | FT | Parana PR | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 20:30 | FT | Internacional | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nautico PE | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 20:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 20:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 23:00 | FT | ABC RN | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 00:45 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
African Nations Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:30 | FT | Malawi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comoros | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Burundi | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | South Sudan | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Zambia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mozambique | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | Botswana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mauritania | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Cameroon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ma rốc | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Niger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swaziland | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Guinea Bissau | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Namibia | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Nigeria | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Sierra Leone | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kenya | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Tanzania | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lesotho | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Democratic Rep Congo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Congo | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Burkina Faso | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Angola | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Guinea | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Mali | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gabon | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | Senegal | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Equatorial Guinea | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perseru Serui | ||||||
AFC Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Singapore | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chinese Taipei | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Baroka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Latvia U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andorra U21 | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 22:15 | FT | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Adelaide | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Oddevold | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
Estonia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Viimsi Mrjk B | 0 - 13 | 0 - 8 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gnistan | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grifk | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Jaro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Haka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bk Forward | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Habo Ff | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Stromsbergs IF | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Ifk Lidingo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 17:15 | FT | San Telmo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:30 | Almirante Brown | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
10 Jun 2017 21:05 | FT | Ca Platense | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Excursionistas | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Inglewood United | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Joondalup United | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Armadale | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cockburn City | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:05 | FT | Mandurah City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Fc Bulleen Lions | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 21:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 23:10 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Lijiang FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Shenzhen | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 12:45 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 12:45 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Logan Lightning | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rochedale Rovers | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 12:30 | FT | Kongsvinger | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strommen | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Follo | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Brumunddal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga B | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alta | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Fana | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Vindbjart | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Ca Batna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Js Kabylie | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Mc Oran | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 22:30 | FT | Es Setif | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 22:30 | FT | Mc Alger | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 22:30 | FT | Js Saoura | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Opava U19 | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huginn | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Hottur Egilsstadir | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Magni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fylkir | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buyeo | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Goyang Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Siheung City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 3 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Murray United | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Richmond | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Bendigo | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Lidkopings Fk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fbk Karlstad | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vargarda Ik | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Nacka Boo Ff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Haninge | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sodertalje | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motala AIF | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hoganas Bk | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Savedalens IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tenhults IF | ||||||
Korea National League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preilu | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Hunan Billows | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen Renren | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Nanjing Qianbao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 12:30 | FT | Guangdong Southern Tigers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trat Fc | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cusco FC | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 21:00 | FT | Sporting Cristal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 23:45 | FT | Sport Rosario | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 01:00 | FT | Valentine | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 03:00 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Coffs City United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 07:40 | FT | Byron Bay Rams | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maitland | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:05 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:30 | FT | Palm Beach Sharks | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Caron Della | ||||||
Argentina Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 01:10 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 00:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vorkuta | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 04:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | General Caballero | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Caacupe Fbc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Neman Agro | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lida | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Osipovichy | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Luch Minsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
South Australian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | The Cove | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Manly United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:45 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Riverina Rhinos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canberra | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | Woden Weston | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Ca Atlas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | General Lamadrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
Australian cloth Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | North Pine | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Southside Eagles | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moggill | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:10 | FT | The Gap BPL | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 09:20 | FT | Brisbane Knights | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 10:10 | FT | University of Queensland | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Star | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Tanque Sisley | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Pitea If | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Moron Bk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soderhamns Ff | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bodens BK | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Bollnas Gif Ff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Anundsjo If | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lunds BK | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vimmerby IF | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nybro If | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
Baltic Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
10 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Lithuania U18 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Latvia U18 | ||||||
10 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Finland U18 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estonia U18 |
total pertandingan: 253
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...