Skor Sepak Bola 11-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Crystal Palace | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Chelsea | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Everton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Leicester City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Manchester United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle United | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Brentford | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fulham | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Preston North End | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Reading | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Cagliari | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Lazio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | Inter Milan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atalanta | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Bordeaux | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Metz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Nimes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | Guingamp | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | Portimonense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Boavista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 20:30 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Cd Zacapa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Lisen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vyskov | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sokol Zivanice | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisek | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Budejovice | 1 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prestice | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Teplice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Sc Kriens | 4 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Lahti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Germania Halberstadt | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Shelbourne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | SF Baumberg | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bonner sc | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Wiener Sportklub | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 0 - 9 | 0 - 5 | Austria Wien | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | St.Polten | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | SV Lippstadt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Wiedenbruck | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Wil 1900 | 3 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Thun | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | RW Essen | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Groningen | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Sumperk | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luzern | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Servette | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Juventude | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Aimore Rs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Luiz(RS) | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 21:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
Copa Del Rey Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Zamora CF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Haro Deportivo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zaragoza | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Portugalete | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Betis | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Murcia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Leganes | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | CD Ebro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Yeclano Deportivo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elche | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | UD Badajoz | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Sestao | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | CF Badalona | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SD Huesca | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Cartagena | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Girona | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | UD Marbella | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Orihuela CF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Rotherham United | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 03:00 | FT | Morelia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toluca | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 03:10 | FT | Club Tijuana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Feirense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Chaves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 03:45 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 06:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Volos Nfc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Xanthi | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Larisa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
Israel Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:50 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 2 - 5 | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Masr | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bala Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Penybont | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Airbus | ||||||
Morocco Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Maghrib Association Tetouan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Raja de Beni Mellal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:15 | FT | Chippa United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 22:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 01:15 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Vida | ||||||
Scotland Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Alloa Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arbroath | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Dundee | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ayr Utd | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Inverness C.T. | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queen of South | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Dumbarton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Airdrie United | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Falkirk | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Stranraer | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Westerlo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:30 | FT | St Gilloise | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Kerkyra | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | ||||||
England Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Ashton United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Atherton Collieries | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Morpeth Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Witton Albion | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lancaster City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Scarborough | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Fc United Of Manchester | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radcliffe Borough | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:50 | FT | Dhamk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:05 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Raed | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:05 | FT | Al Hilal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:20 | FT | Al Baten | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai City | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong Sapling | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Gosport Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salisbury City | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hendon | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Poole Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Weston Super Mare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Wimborne Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackfield Langley | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Yate Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Boston United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Gloucester City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | York City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Billericay Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slough Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Dartford | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oxford City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Albans City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Wealdstone | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelmsford City | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
Oman Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | Sohar Club | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mrbat | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:15 | Dhufar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:15 | Oman Club | ? - ? | ? - ? | Saham | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 00:45 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southern United | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 02:00 | FT | Waitakere United | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Auckland City | ||||||
England FA Trophy Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Dorking | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Kingstonian | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Southport FC | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Royston Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barnet | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | AFC Hornchurch | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aveley | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salisbury City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
Israel State League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Ironi Or Yehuda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Bari Womens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gs Roma Womens | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Dungannon Swifts | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballymena United | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Institute | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Valur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Nova Iguacu | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America Rj | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Macae | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portuguesa Rj | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Friburguense Rj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Americano Rj | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | Bahrain U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Iraq U23 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Thái Lan U23 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Australia U23 | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Elgin City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albion Rovers | |||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brechin City | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | Stirling Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cove Rangers | |||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | Nublense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 23:30 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
Malta Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sirens | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Santa Lucia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Mosta | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
Malta First Division League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swieqi United | ||||||
Myanmar National League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magway | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yadanabon | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Queens University | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Ards | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Loughgall | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Newry City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
France Ligue 5 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | GS Consolat Marseille | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gemenos | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Scheveningen | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Noordwijk | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | ASWH | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | TEC | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Kozakken Boys | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Quick Boys | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | Koninklijke Hfc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spakenburg | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | IJsselmeervogels | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | KSK Heist | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | La Louviere | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dender | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rupel Boom | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Tubize | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dessel Sport | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Onisilos Sotiras | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Digenis Morphou | ||||||
South Africa First League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Steenberg United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Free State Stars | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Uthongathi | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Kings | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Jdr Stars | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | ||||||
CAF Champions League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Tp Mazembe Englebert | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Platinum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Usm Alger | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | As Vita Club | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 12:00 | FT | Niki Volou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nea Kavala | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Aspropyrgos Enosis | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Triglia | ||||||
Qatar Crown Prince Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 16:30 | FT | Al-Sadd | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
Portugal U23 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cova Piedade U23 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Cd Aves U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feirense U23 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Famalicao U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes U23 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Sporting Braga U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses U23 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juarez U20 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Leon U20 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Tigres Uanl U20 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Luis U20 | ||||||
Burundi League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Aigle Noir | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Bumamuru | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Musongati | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Ngozi City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Star | ||||||
11 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Bujumbura City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Les Lierres | ||||||
Ghana Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Liberty Professionals | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Medeama Sc | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2020 06:30 | FT | Southern District | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po |
total pertandingan: 313
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...