Skor Sepak Bola 11-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | Norwich City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | West Ham United | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | Watford | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle United | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Sheffield United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Brighton | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Manchester City | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reading | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bristol City | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
Italy Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:15 | FT | Lazio | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Brescia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
Spanish La Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Racing de Santander | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Cadiz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | Belenenses | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Cska 1948 Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Mfk Snina | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Vranov Nad Topou | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | Cukaricki | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zemun | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minyor Pernik | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | Svg Reichenau | 7 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Union Innsbruck | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:30 | Unicov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brno B | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | Nove Sady | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Rymarov | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Slovan Rosice | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Blansko | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Vasas | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Bzenec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajka | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Vyskov | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sardice | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | SKM Puchov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uhersky Brod | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Inter Bratislava | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Povazska Bystrica | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Rks Radomsko | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Btp Stal Brzeg | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mazur Karczew | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | Svelta Melsele | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beveren | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | Gent | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Kskv Zwevezele | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Oostende | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:00 | Babrungas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventa 99 Siauliai | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Atom Novovoronezh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Spijkenisse | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | ASWH | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | Kozlovice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Makedonija | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Chambly | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Krasnodar II | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:00 | Backa Topola | ? - ? | ? - ? | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Backa Topola | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Bad Schallerbach | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wsc Hertha Wels | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Warta Sieradz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wlokniarz Zelow | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Sc Schwaz | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sv Innsbruck | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 23:00 | Libertad Asuncion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Sochi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
USA MLS Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 02:10 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Molde | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Rosenborg | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Orgryte | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Goztepe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:15 | Zurich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sion | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Basel | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
Korea League Classic Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
Vietnam Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:15 | FT | Viettel | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
J-League Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Ryukyu | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Lamia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Panionios | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Volos Nfc | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Xanthi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | OFI Crete | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
Iran Pro League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saipa | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Sepahan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Peykan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zorya | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lviv | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | Viitorul Constanta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clinceni | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | Hermannstadt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
Poland Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
Croatia Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:55 | FT | Zapresic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 20:05 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Bulgaria Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovakia Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | MSK Zilina | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Pohronie | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Trencin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
Slovenia Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
Belarus Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gorodeya | ||||||
Vietnam First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Bình Phước | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đồng Tháp | ||||||
Estonia Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trans Narva | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Kuressaare | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Chiasso | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Aarau | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Winterthur | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:15 | FT | Kolding IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Floresti | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Sheriff | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:40 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:10 | FT | GKS Tychy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
Austria Erste Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dornbirn | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 19:25 | Grazer AK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
South Australian Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:00 | FT | Croydon Kings | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cumberland United | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 07:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Gifu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 5 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Torns IF | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Musa | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mypa | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Ac Kajaani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gnistan | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Kpv | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rockingham City | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Bayswater City | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Prostejov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Pardubice | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Lisen | 6 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Vitkovice | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gefle IF | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Taby | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Volyn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moss | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sotra Sk | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nevezis | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Bfa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Minija | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Haukar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kordrengir | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Kari Akranes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Magni | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Changwon City | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimhae City | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Grobina | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leevon | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
Albania Super league Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | KF Laci | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan B | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 05:00 | FT | Metro | 1 - 8 | 1 - 2 | Taroona | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:15 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Northern Rangers | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 10 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Beach City | ||||||
United Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Diego Loyal Sc | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Sputnik Rechitsa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Gomel | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 18:15 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
South Australian Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | White City Woodville | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | Fulham United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:00 | Canberra Olympic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gungahlin United | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:00 | Tuggeranong United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Woden Weston | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:00 | Cooma Tigers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belconnen United | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 06:00 | Monaro Panthers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Canberra | |||||||
TAS Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | Glenorchy Knights | ? - ? | ? - ? | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | Hobart Zebras | ? - ? | ? - ? | Launceston City | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | Kingborough Lions | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | South Hobart | ? - ? | ? - ? | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
QLD Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 09:00 | SWQ Thunder | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southside Eagles | |||||||
11 Jul 2020 10:00 | Western Pride | ? - ? | ? - ? | Logan Lightning | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Kultsu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lahden Reipas | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Honka Akatemia | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Eps Espoo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Njs Nurmijarvi | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | P-iirot | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Tpv Tampere | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Js Hercules | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vaajakoski | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oulun Ls | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kiisto | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Voru Jk | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 13 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Keila Jk | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Viimsi Mrjk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Istaravshan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Kuktosh | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Faizkand | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khatlon | ||||||
Belarus Division 3 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Osipovichy | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Fc Molodechno | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bgu Minsk | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Stenles Pinsk | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kronon Stolbtsy | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Energosbyt Bsatu | 2 - 6 | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Zhlobin | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Maryina Gorka | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Ostrovets | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest Ii | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Bumprom Gomel | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Gorki | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Pershiy Regien | 1 - 9 | 1 - 3 | Ivatsevichi | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Maxline Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Smi Autotrans | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Bgu Minsk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Fc Molodechno | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | Vitebsk Reserves | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno Reserves | ||||||
11 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Rukh Brest Reserves |
total pertandingan: 301
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...